1 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Barbotti Jacopo, Tabladini Filippo, Vincenzi Jacopo, Borona Andrea | 04'36''20 | 422 |
2 | DDS SSD | Ferloni Davide, Bonavota Davide Giuseppe, Arioli Luca, Pappalettera Federico | 04'40''91 | 401 |
3 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Fantini Marco, Grandini Tommaso, Goglia Tommaso, Puglisi Alessio | 04'42''22 | 396 |
4 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Rabbolini Edoardo, Oldani Leonardo, De Stasio Simone, Reina Mattia | 04'49''05 | 368 |
    | Robur Et Fides | Tobel Matteo, Lazzati Marco, Bassani Marco, Pianezza Jacopo | 04'49''05 | 368 |
6 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | Zilli Matteo, Martini Tommaso, Molinelli Davide, Romero Bianchi Gerardo Javier | 04'49''82 | 365 |
7 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | Carminati Luca, Boni Riccardo, Ranica Kevin, Mangili Ismaele | 04'51''34 | 360 |
8 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | Rosa Daniele, Rodella Matteo, Bonora Andrea, Zambelli Jacopo | 04'53''08 | 353 |
9 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Brignoli Matteo, Carimati Matteo, Phan Thanh Tam Alessandro, Bovis Alessandro | 04'54''11 | 350 |
10 | Forum SSD - Assago | Di Girolamo Jaap Jasper Secondo, Trovesi Xavier, Casaroli Andrea, Biscaldi Mattia | 04'55''22 | 346 |
11 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | Signini Thomas, Piccinno Alessio, Cancelli Federico, Santangelo Francesco | 04'55''51 | 345 |
12 | CSM Swim Team ASD | Cellamare Raffele, Mattavelli Nicolo', Rizzi Andrea, Pozzoli Filippo | 04'56''85 | 340 |
13 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Labianca Riccardo, Cattaneo Kristian, Leonio Daniel, Andreini Matteo | 04'59''08 | 332 |
14 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | Ferrante Alessio, Mancini Francesco, Olarasu Sebastian Matteo, Lazar Denis | 04'59''57 | 331 |
15 | DDS SSD | Damiani Matteo, Serratore Ivan, Avanzo Marco, Guarnieri Lorenzo | 05'00''31 | 328 |
16 | Canottieri Baldesio | Suardi Marco, Felisari Tommaso, Mnatacanian Thomas, Rinaldi Giulio | 05'01''51 | 324 |
17 | Canottieri Lecco | Devignani Tommaso, Cesana Daniele, Palmisani Matteo Christopher, Drobot David | 05'01''89 | 323 |
18 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | Chiarini Michele, Tweedie Leonardo, Vergine Alan, Colosio Matteo Rocco | 05'03''06 | 319 |
19 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | De Censi Alessandro, Del Duca Matteo Maria, Resmini Tommaso, Golti Mattia | 05'03''62 | 318 |
20 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | Ferrari Lorenzo, Do Marco, Odolini Cristian, Curmei Daniele | 05'04''09 | 316 |
21 | Melegnano Nuoto | Riccardi Francesco, Marchetto Andrea, Del Giacco Andrea, Rizzi Matteo | 05'04''79 | 314 |
22 | Nuoto Club Seregno | Barbaro Federico Hoang, Mella Martino, Farruggia Salvatore Maria, Nova Davide | 05'05''85 | 311 |
23 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Zingaro Emanuele, Ambroggi Mirco, Cattoni Jacopo, Recalcati Lorenzo | 05'08''74 | 302 |
24 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Peloia Lorenzo, Stella Edoardo, Pezzali Mirco, Ricca Lorenzo | 05'10''02 | 298 |
25 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Corbetta Simone, Tofani Tommaso, Cao Elia, Barenghi Davide | 05'14''29 | 286 |
26 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Cartabia Matteo, Rigo Mattia, Monticelli Mattia, Migliorini Matteo | 05'15''91 | 282 |
27 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | Lovino Marco, Picano Edoardo, Gargiso Giovanni, Simonetta Giaele Giorgio | 05'16''25 | 281 |
28 | Nuoto Club Milano | Digennaro Mattia Nicola, Lucini Luca, Angioli Emanuele, Santagostino Carlo | 05'21''85 | 267 |
29 | Campus Team Pavia | Businello Alessandro, Anania Matteo, Micilotta Federico Maria, Maestri Andrea | 05'26''64 | 255 |
30 | Sky Line Nuoto | Paron Gioele, Cavazza Luca Armando, Castellazzi Daniele, Pizzetti Samuele | 05'29''41 | 249 |
31 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | Piazzardi Jacopo Francesco Paolo, Petro' Leonardo, Cantaluppi Andrea Maria, Casoni Kevin | 05'33''38 | 240 |
32 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | Negri Matteo, Luntraru Simone, Repellini Loris, Recli Riccardo | 05'44''13 | 218 |
33 | Canottieri Baldesio | Barboglio Giacomo, Ziliani Riccardo, Bolzacchi Luca, Lasagna Alessio | 05'44''83 | 217 |
34 | Vigevano Nuoto | Giacalone Filippo, Tacunan Asencios Joan Andrea, Ciccarese Andrea, Previde Massara Alberto | 06'00''53 | 190 |
35 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | Caruso Mattia, Di Poppa Leonardo, Bozzetti Cosma, Punzi Matteo | 06'17''68 | 165 |
    | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | Spirati Federico, Donati Daniele, Perini Michele Camillo, Mora Alessandro | Squalificato | |