1 | DDS SSD | Bravin Beatrice, Bramante Costanza, Shankar Monica, Caso' Clara Angelica | 04'51''69 | 500 |
2 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | Di Raddo Azzurra, Treccani Aurora, Zanotti Lucrezia Rebecca, Rossi Veronica | 04'54''29 | 487 |
3 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | Maffioli Caterina, Casizzi Rebecca, Bonini Greta, Pirola Giulia | 04'55''28 | 482 |
4 | Forum SSD - Assago | Murolo Martina, Borisova Lora Boykova, Catenacci Pauline, Salvatore Giulia | 04'58''13 | 468 |
5 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Livio Giorgia, Bertoletti Aurora, Uberti Alice, Giroldi Francesca | 04'58''32 | 467 |
6 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | Pizzamiglio Sveva, Signorelli Sara, Nucera Matilde Gaia, Silva Letizia | 04'58''33 | 467 |
7 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | Clerici Giorgia, Scaranello Siria, Ruspi Rebecca, Morlino Sofia | 05'06''05 | 433 |
8 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | Vago Laura, Franceschini Sofia, Bertollo Fabiola, Fabrizi Alice | 05'07''84 | 425 |
9 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | Lamberti Camilla, Inselvini Marta, Mazzu' Veronica, Scalvini Silvia | 05'07''89 | 425 |
    | Nuoto Club Seregno | Ramon Lisa, Ramon Linda, Scaramozzino Federica, Romano' Rebecca | 05'07''89 | 425 |
11 | Robur Et Fides | Franco Cecilia, Tenti Carlotta, Intraina Julia, Di Toma Ilaria | 05'08''03 | 424 |
12 | GIS Milano SSD | Buzzi Giulia, Oggionni Lara, Merlo Giorgia, Beccati Michela | 05'09''39 | 419 |
13 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Amato Angelika, Bacilli Sara, Orru' Camilla, Bellavia Beatrice | 05'10''89 | 413 |
14 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Baroffio Aurora, Villa Asia, Fiammeni Silvia, Belotti Anita | 05'11''64 | 410 |
15 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | Chiari Penelope, Ravellini Sofia, Minali Emma, Vallotta Roberta | 05'12''73 | 405 |
16 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | Tomasoni Emma, Fialdini Letizia, Ponti Camilla, Bono Valentina | 05'13''44 | 403 |
17 | DDS SSD | Ragazzo Asia, Litscher Emma, Bianchessi Francesca, Marchesi Roberta | 05'14''17 | 400 |
18 | Nuoto Club Milano | Trotta Lucrezia, Pignotti Elisa, Capannini Alice, Perini Camilla | 05'16''84 | 390 |
19 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Biaggi Diana, Colombara Sofia, Giraudo Viola, Frascoli Linda | 05'17''13 | 389 |
20 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Salaris Elisa, Moracchioli Martina, Musikov Alina, Trevisan Giulia | 05'17''67 | 387 |
21 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Manzoni Zoe Renee, Lorusso Beatrice, Roncari Martina, Famulari Martina | 05'21''11 | 374 |
22 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | Bonaspetti Chiara, Bertaboni Sofia, Guatta Aurora, Rubinelli Sara | 05'21''24 | 374 |
23 | Melegnano Nuoto | Coppini Giorgia, Basili Eleonora, Cornacchini Diana, Marconi Sara Paolina | 05'21''34 | 374 |
24 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | Di Raddo Asia, Stevanovic Masa, Bazzoli Vittoria, Tognoli Elisa | 05'21''62 | 373 |
25 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | De Franco Sabrina, Lazzari Angelica, Brunella Chiara, Previati Marta | 05'21''92 | 372 |
26 | Canottieri Lecco | Di Lorenzo Chiara, Buzzini Irene, Casari Ilenia, Manni Valentina | 05'23''44 | 366 |
27 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | Martinelli Elisa, Zanardini Sofia, Metelli Benedetta, Policicchio Giada | 05'24''18 | 364 |
28 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | Cannistra' Martina, Pola Maria, Fabbrocino Martina, Parolini Linda | 05'24''89 | 362 |
29 | Canottieri Baldesio | Denti Aurora, Iannone Greta, Denti Silvia, Vai Giorgia | 05'25''40 | 360 |
30 | Asola Nuoto | Pezzali Greta, Sandrini Elena, Simoni Alice, Tran Thao Linh Azzurra | 05'26''73 | 355 |
31 | Sky Line Nuoto | Hanganu Arianna Elena, Giupponi Sofia, Grazioli Chiara, Pizzocri Lucrezia | 05'28''03 | 351 |
32 | Team Insubrika - Creval | Benzoni Irene Maria, Galavotti Melissa, Costi Siria, Mainetti Marta | 05'28''49 | 350 |
33 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Mezzanzanica Chiara, Fragetta Sofia, Salvatori Aurora, Bosetti Matilde | 05'29''10 | 348 |
34 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | Dalcerri Alhena, Psallidi Viola, El Ayek Amira, Sanna Marika | 05'31''20 | 341 |
35 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Nuozzi Lisa, Cirillo Asia, Schembri Agnese Maria Pia, Cavallini Gaia | 05'32''07 | 339 |
36 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Chiesa Vanessa, Golino Aurora, Travagliati Giulia Giusy, Dal Toso Letizia | 05'34''61 | 331 |
37 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa, Zecchetin Silvia, Cozzi Silvia, Rimoldi Rebecca | 05'36''48 | 325 |
38 | Como Nuoto ASD | Coccioli Asia, Diamante Anna, Buzi Ema, Vignoli Giada | 05'38''28 | 320 |
39 | ASD ASA Cinisello | Bulgarelli Martina, Besana Martina, Orlando Martina, Mattioli Elisa Ambra | 05'43''01 | 307 |
40 | Campus Team Pavia | Laino Ida, Zucca Lucrezia, Meani Matilde, Torre Gaia | 05'45''02 | 302 |
41 | Nuoto Club Milano | Camera Rebecca, Scanu Emma, Chierici Alessia Maura, Veronese Martina | 05'45''33 | 301 |
42 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | Cimolato Anna, Ubertis Bocca Giulia, Ricci Veronica, Memmi Sara | 05'57''89 | 270 |
43 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | Farina Sofia, Martinelli Cecilia, Antoniazzi Rebecca, Mondini Arianna | 05'59''92 | 266 |
44 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | Lazzari Chiara, Malchiodi Francesca, Romano Sara, Prandini Isotta | 06'01''51 | 262 |
45 | Bergamo Nuoto | Argenti Giorgia, Belotti Alice Sophia, Rustico Susanna, Beranti Francesca | 06'01''72 | 262 |
46 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | Cossali Marica, Meloncelli Sofia Silla, Fornoni Silvia, Carobbio Marta | 06'03''52 | 258 |