Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
200 Misti Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantegazza Christian | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'19''04 | |
2 | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'25''66 | |
3 | Vincenzi Jacopo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'28''20 | |
4 | Ducoli Diego | 2005 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 02'29''26 | |
5 | Verri Christian | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'30''82 | |
6 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'31''76 | |
7 | Giamberini Alessandro | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'32''05 | |
8 | Rosa Daniele | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'33''43 | |
9 | Mattavelli Nicolo' | 2005 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'33''64 | |
10 | Drobot David | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'34''21 | |
11 | Goglia Tommaso | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'34''64 | |
12 | Barbaro Federico Hoang | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'34''82 | |
13 | Resuli Reidi | 2005 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 02'35''00 | |
14 | Ferrante Alessio | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'35''14 | |
15 | Phan Thanh Tam Alessandro | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'35''44 | |
16 | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'35''89 | |
17 | Kancsar Thomas | 2005 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'36''34 | |
18 | Psallidi Giacomo | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'36''41 | |
19 | Martini Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'37''45 | |
20 | Ferloni Davide | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'37''61 | |
21 | Trovesi Xavier | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'37''66 | |
22 | Tabladini Filippo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'37''91 | |
23 | Chiarini Michele | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'38''30 | |
24 | Kancsar Viktor | 2005 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'38''33 | |
25 | Carminati Samuele | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'38''87 | |
26 | La Rosa Giorgio | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'39''13 | |
27 | Lazzati Marco | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 02'39''14 | |
28 | Mancini Francesco | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'39''63 | |
29 | Boggio Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'39''71 | |
30 | Grandini Tommaso | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'41''29 | |
31 | Bonora Andrea | 2005 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'41''40 | |
32 | Piccinno Alessio | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 02'42''56 | |
33 | Floris Davide | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'42''60 | |
34 | Brivio Alessandro | 2005 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'42''81 | |
35 | Scattolini Marco | 2005 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'42''91 | |
36 | Vergine Alan | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'43''80 | |
37 | Targhetti Luca | 2006 | Verolanuoto | 02'43''85 | |
38 | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'44''04 | |
39 | Resmini Tommaso | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'44''19 | |
40 | Damiani Matteo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'44''51 | |
41 | Cossali Valerio | 2006 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'44''52 | |
42 | Santangelo Francesco | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 02'44''58 | |
43 | Cariboni Nicolo' | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'44''83 | |
44 | Devignani Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'45''23 | |
45 | Odolini Cristian | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'45''30 | |
46 | Zucca Federico | 2006 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 02'45''57 | |
47 | Colosio Matteo Rocco | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'45''94 | |
48 | Felisari Tommaso | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'45''96 | |
49 | Colombo Paolo | 2005 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'46''44 | |
50 | Rossi Florian | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 02'46''88 | |
51 | Lozza Riccardo | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'46''92 | |
52 | Pezzali Mirco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'47''47 | |
53 | Serratore Ivan | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'48''62 | |
54 | Suardi Marco | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'50''94 | |
55 | Filograsso Giacomo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'51''13 | |
56 | Recalcati Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'51''93 | |
57 | Zilli Matteo | 2006 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'52''11 | |
58 | Brescia Alessio | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'52''91 | |
59 | Casoni Kevin | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'52''94 | |
60 | Perez Stefano | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'53''09 | |
61 | Mangili Ismaele | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'53''57 | |
62 | Olarasu Sebastian Matteo | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'53''73 | |
63 | Camastro Samuele | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'53''84 | |
64 | Goffi Nicholas | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'55''13 | |
65 | Bernardi Filippo | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'55''22 | |
66 | Paciotti Pietro | 2006 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'56''15 | |
67 | De Censi Andrea | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'56''56 | |
68 | Maccazzola Luca | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'57''12 | |
69 | Pinna Lorenzo | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'57''70 | |
70 | Tofani Tommaso | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'59''25 |