Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
200 Misti Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberti Alice | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'34''00 | |
2 | Maffioli Caterina | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'36''63 | |
3 | Scaramozzino Federica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'37''82 | |
4 | Bonini Greta | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'39''36 | |
5 | Amato Angelika | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'40''21 | |
6 | Salvatore Giulia | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'40''53 | |
7 | Treccani Aurora | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'42''20 | |
8 | Tonolini Linda | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 02'42''94 | |
9 | Giroldi Francesca | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'43''23 | |
10 | Pignotti Elisa | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'43''25 | |
11 | Nucera Matilde Gaia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'43''84 | |
12 | Clerici Giorgia | 2006 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'43''93 | |
13 | Beccati Michela | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'45''07 | |
14 | Guatta Aurora | 2006 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'45''12 | |
15 | Terzoli Letizia | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'45''80 | |
16 | Rossi Veronica | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'45''96 | |
17 | Tomasoni Emma | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'46''44 | |
18 | Buzzini Irene | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'46''68 | |
19 | Zucca Giulia | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'47''03 | |
20 | Franco Cecilia | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 02'47''51 | |
21 | Signorelli Sara | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'47''91 | |
22 | Bazzoli Vittoria | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'48''28 | |
23 | Chiari Penelope | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'48''65 | |
24 | Casari Ilenia | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'48''84 | |
25 | Mazzu' Veronica | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'49''48 | |
26 | Montavoci Alice | 2006 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 02'49''79 | |
27 | Menoni Virginia | 2006 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 02'49''91 | |
28 | Metelli Benedetta | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'50''62 | |
29 | Denti Silvia | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'50''69 | |
30 | Belotti Alice Sophia | 2007 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'50''90 | |
31 | Panto' Cristina | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'51''13 | |
32 | Litscher Emma | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'51''64 | |
33 | Marconi Sara Paolina | 2007 | Melegnano Nuoto | 02'51''96 | |
34 | Cirillo Asia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'52''48 | |
35 | Dotti Sophia | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'52''49 | |
36 | Albini Giulia | 2006 | Verolanuoto | 02'53''33 | |
37 | Frascoli Linda | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'53''60 | |
38 | Pola Maria | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'53''62 | |
39 | Murolo Martina | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'53''72 | |
40 | Ponti Camilla | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'53''78 | |
41 | Grossi Chiara | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'54''21 | |
42 | Fialdini Letizia | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'55''14 | |
43 | Giraudo Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'55''61 | |
44 | De Grandi Gaia Maria | 2007 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 02'55''83 | |
45 | Benzoni Irene Maria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'56''17 | |
46 | Moracchioli Martina | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'57''23 | |
47 | Chiarenza Paola | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'57''46 | |
48 | Ravellini Sofia | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'58''03 | |
49 | Di Lorenzo Chiara | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'58''25 | |
50 | Dalcerri Alhena | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'58''40 | |
51 | Boninsegna Gaia Sofia | 2007 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'58''44 | |
52 | Faggi Viola | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'58''67 | |
53 | Chiesa Vanessa | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'58''91 | |
54 | Innamorato Martina | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'59''38 | |
55 | Mazzola Valeria | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'59''44 | |
56 | Galavotti Elisa | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'59''57 | |
57 | Pittella Giulia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'59''58 | |
58 | Fabrizi Alice | 2007 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 03'01''15 | |
59 | Cavallini Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'01''19 | |
60 | Oggionni Lara | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 03'01''69 | |
61 | Sollima Giulia | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 03'01''79 | |
62 | Villa Elena | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'02''96 | |
63 | Bizzozero Eleonora | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'03''49 | |
64 | Fragetta Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'03''97 | |
65 | Mezzanzanica Chiara | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'05''80 | |
66 | Bunduchi Adriana | 2007 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 03'06''59 | |
67 | Costi Siria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 03'09''00 | |
68 | Marigliano Flaminia Angela Antonia | 2007 | DDS SSD | 03'11''79 |