Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
200 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberti Alice | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'15''28 | |
2 | Caso' Clara Angelica | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'18''88 | |
3 | Shankar Monica | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'19''45 | |
4 | Merlo Giorgia | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'20''27 | |
5 | Bramante Costanza | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'21''25 | |
6 | Marchesi Roberta | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'21''47 | |
7 | Rimoldi Rebecca | 2006 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'22''25 | |
8 | Ruspi Rebecca | 2006 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'22''50 | |
9 | Scalvini Silvia | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'22''91 | |
10 | Zanotti Lucrezia Rebecca | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'22''96 | |
11 | Guanzati Flaminia | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'23''01 | |
12 | Crotti Nicole | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'23''65 | |
13 | Giroldi Francesca | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'24''53 | |
14 | Tomasoni Emma | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'25''14 | |
15 | Cappelli Aurora | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 02'25''63 | |
16 | Simoni Alice | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 02'25''65 | |
17 | Buzzini Irene | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'25''73 | |
18 | Lamberti Camilla | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'26''22 | |
19 | Silva Letizia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'26''49 | |
20 | Pirola Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'26''51 | |
21 | Perini Camilla | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'26''85 | |
22 | Bravin Beatrice | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'27''09 | |
    | Capannini Alice | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'27''09 | |
24 | Menoni Virginia | 2006 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 02'27''34 | |
25 | Trevisan Giulia | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'27''52 | |
26 | Salaris Elisa | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'28''15 | |
27 | Montavoci Alice | 2006 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 02'28''80 | |
28 | Ponti Camilla | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'29''00 | |
29 | Bonaspetti Chiara | 2006 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'29''04 | |
30 | Biaggi Diana | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'29''13 | |
    | Ramon Linda | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'29''13 | |
32 | Bellavia Beatrice | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'29''15 | |
33 | Musikov Alina | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'29''85 | |
34 | Marconi Sara Paolina | 2007 | Melegnano Nuoto | 02'29''96 | |
35 | Danza Gloria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'30''02 | |
36 | Buzzi Giulia | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'31''00 | |
37 | Grazioli Chiara | 2006 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'31''10 | |
38 | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 02'31''25 | |
39 | Manzoni Zoe Renee | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'31''59 | |
40 | Parolini Linda | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'31''61 | |
41 | Bergamaschi Matilde | 2006 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'31''70 | |
42 | Pezzali Greta | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 02'31''73 | |
43 | Fialdini Letizia | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'32''86 | |
44 | Ragazzo Asia | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'33''04 | |
45 | Giraudo Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'33''19 | |
46 | De Franco Sabrina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'33''20 | |
47 | Dotti Sophia | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'33''33 | |
48 | Perseghin Sofia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'34''64 | |
49 | Dal Toso Letizia | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'34''69 | |
    | Frascoli Linda | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'34''69 | |
51 | Caravina Elisa | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'34''80 | |
52 | Mazzola Valeria | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'35''12 | |
53 | Bosetti Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'35''16 | |
54 | Lucchese Asnakech | 2007 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'35''19 | |
55 | Tognoli Elisa | 2007 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'35''45 | |
56 | Palazzotto Daniela | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'35''67 | |
57 | Cavallini Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'35''72 | |
58 | Valente Gaia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'35''81 | |
59 | Stefini Margherita | 2007 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 02'35''85 | |
60 | Famulari Martina | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'35''90 | |
61 | Boninsegna Gaia Sofia | 2007 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'35''97 | |
62 | De Laurentiis Bassini Alice | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'36''47 | |
63 | Gentile Rosa | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'36''51 | |
    | Policicchio Giada | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'36''51 | |
65 | Mornata Eleonora Maria | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'37''04 | |
66 | Pittella Giulia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'37''44 | |
67 | Belotti Anita | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'37''50 | |
68 | Filippi Giorgia | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'39''45 | |
69 | Costi Siria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'40''42 | |
70 | Oggionni Lara | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'40''94 | |
71 | Bertellini Vittoria | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'42''33 | |
72 | Mainetti Marta | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'42''81 |