Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali CRVL 2017-2018 (Bologna) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Semifinale | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Semifinale | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Semifinale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Semifinale | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI Semifinale | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Semifinale | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Semifinale | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Semifinale | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Semifinale | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 Semifinale | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Semifinale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
200 Misti | CADETTI Semifinale | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI Semifinale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
200 Misti | CADETTI Semifinale | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Rana | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Rana | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Misti | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Misti | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Misti | SENIORES Finale | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Finali CRVL 2017-2018 (Bologna) - 2° Giornata
200 Misti RAGAZZI Semifinale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fontana Chiara | 2004 | President Bologna | 02'26''69 | |
2 | Paganini Manuela | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'28''61 | |
3 | Vignoli Matilde | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'29''34 | |
4 | Cocconcelli Beatrice | 2004 | President Bologna | 02'29''86 | |
5 | Russo Rosanna Claudia | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'32''19 | |
6 | Ongaro Greta | 2004 | President Bologna | 02'34''25 | |
7 | Bona Nicole | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 02'35''84 | |
8 | Albanelli Aurora | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'36''85 | |
9 | Calzolari Alice | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'37''32 | |
10 | Zauli Serena | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'37''43 | |
11 | Bona Melissa | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'37''71 | |
12 | Guidarini Francesca | 2004 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'37''82 | |
13 | Possenti Rebecca | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'38''04 | |
14 | Tebaldi Benedetta | 2004 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'38''05 | |
15 | Farabegoli Vera | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'38''10 | |
16 | Cudia Martina | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'38''53 | |
17 | Vacchi Matilde | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'38''78 | |
18 | Cecchini Nicole | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'38''89 | |
19 | Salvi Viola | 2005 | Gens Aquatica | 02'39''02 | |
20 | Davoli Chiara | 2004 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'39''03 | |
21 | Castori Clotilde | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'39''10 | |
22 | Lena Virginia | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'40''13 | |
23 | Bertolini Asia | 2004 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'41''79 | |
24 | Bragaglia Greta | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'42''30 | |
25 | Faietti Giorgia | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 02'42''47 | |
26 | Paratore Domiziana | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'44''22 | |
27 | Gionta Gaia | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'46''26 | |
28 | Vicino Matilde | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'49''62 |