Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
European Swim City 2018 (Pesaro) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Australiana 1° Turno | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Australiana 2° Turno | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Australiana 3° Turno | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Australiana Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Australiana Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Australiana 1° Turno | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Australiana 2° Turno | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Australiana 3° Turno | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Australiana Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Australiana Finale |
European Swim City 2018 (Pesaro) - 2° Giornata
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demontis Carlo Marcello | 2001 | Rappresentativa Cagliari | 00'57''20 | |
2 | Saccardi Ernesto | 2002 | Rappresentativa Empoli | 00'58''82 | |
3 | Savani Matteo | 2001 | Rappresentativa Brescia | 00'59''82 | |
4 | Toia Cristian | 2001 | Rappresentativa Sesto Calende | 01'01''03 | |
5 | Oliveria Gomes Vincente | 2002 | Rappresentativa Lisboa | 01'01''67 | |
6 | Frascella Federico | 2003 | Rappresentativa Grottaglie | 01'01''74 | |
7 | Pereira Joao Peixoto | 2001 | Rappresentativa Braga | 01'02''07 | |
8 | Feltrin Francesco | 2002 | Rappresentativa Piombino | 01'02''99 | |
9 | Rignanese Federico | 2002 | Rappresentativa Ancona | 01'03''77 | |
10 | Biserni Mattia | 2003 | Rappresentativa Forli' | 01'03''78 | |
11 | Lepore Davide | 2002 | Rappresentativa Pesaro | 01'05''54 | |
12 | Hatisi Fernando | 2006 | Rappresentativa Fano | 01'21''40 |