1 | Ficili Sofia Maria Pia | 2002 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 02'10''34 | 651 |
2 | Filippi Asia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'14''95 | 586 |
3 | Pappalardo Erika | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'15''96 | 573 |
    | Parelli Federica Giulia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'15''96 | 573 |
5 | Marano Federica | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'16''04 | 572 |
6 | Franceschini Aurora | 2002 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'17''52 | 554 |
7 | Cartabellotta Martina | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'18''19 | 546 |
8 | Giustolisi Monica | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'18''51 | 542 |
9 | Collesano Gaia | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'18''88 | 538 |
10 | Pardo Eliana | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'19''36 | 532 |
11 | Emanuele Fabiola | 2002 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 02'19''98 | 525 |
12 | Scardino Giorgia | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'20''90 | 515 |
13 | Pascucci Virginia | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'20''95 | 515 |
    | Pappalardo Annarita | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'20''95 | 515 |
15 | Cianciolo Laura | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 02'21''34 | 510 |
16 | Andronico Emanuela | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'21''41 | 509 |
17 | Aque' Greta | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 02'22''12 | 502 |
18 | Bruno Silvia Agata | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'22''43 | 499 |
19 | Villa Asia | 2002 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'22''69 | 496 |
20 | Di Cara Federica | 2002 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'23''16 | 491 |
21 | Cavallo Greta Maria | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'23''52 | 487 |
22 | Crocetta Federica | 2002 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'23''63 | 486 |
23 | Ballaro' Giuliana | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'23''89 | 484 |
24 | Milone Arianna | 2002 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'24''61 | 476 |
25 | Giacopello Manuela | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 02'24''91 | 473 |
26 | Di Pastena Syria | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'25''83 | 465 |
27 | Iurato Lucrezia | 2002 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'26''25 | 461 |
28 | Fiorito Giordana Anastasia | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'26''27 | 460 |
29 | Ventrella Giulia | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 02'26''56 | 458 |
30 | De Maria Giulia | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'26''84 | 455 |
31 | Di Matteo Consilia | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'26''94 | 454 |
32 | Parisi Margherita | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'27''86 | 446 |
33 | Moncada Federica | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'27''99 | 444 |
34 | Costantino Elisa | 2002 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 02'28''15 | 443 |
35 | Salvo Ilaria | 2002 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 02'30''09 | 426 |
36 | Mangano Elisa | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 02'30''61 | 422 |
37 | Costa Giulia | 2002 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'31''44 | 415 |
38 | Perkins Alyan Francesca | 2003 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'31''48 | 414 |
39 | Verona Alessandra Lina | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'33''00 | 402 |
40 | Allegra Denise | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'34''09 | 394 |
41 | Maiorana Laura | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 02'34''52 | 390 |
42 | Randazzo Chiara | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'35''48 | 383 |
43 | La Spesa Maria | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 02'35''54 | 383 |
44 | Noto Cinzia | 2003 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'35''58 | 382 |
45 | Coronella Liliana | 2003 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 02'38''37 | 363 |
46 | De Fina Sofia | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'40''29 | 350 |
47 | Urso Sara | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 02'41''68 | 341 |
48 | Schembari Erika | 2003 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'43''64 | 329 |
49 | Geraci Martina | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 02'43''68 | 328 |
50 | Cancelliere Roberta | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 02'47''19 | 308 |
51 | Cirillo Giulia | 2003 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'51''51 | 285 |