Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali CRVL 2017-2018 (Bologna) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI Semifinale | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Semifinale | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI Semifinale | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Semifinale | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Semifinale | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Semifinale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Semifinale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Semifinale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
100 Rana | CADETTI Semifinale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Semifinale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
100 Rana | CADETTI Semifinale | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Semifinale | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Semifinale | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Rana | SENIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Rana | SENIORES Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Misti | CADETTI Finale | |
400 Misti | SENIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Finali CRVL 2017-2018 (Bologna) - 1° Giornata
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI Semifinale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcacci Vittoria | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'00''56 | |
2 | Cocconcelli Beatrice | 2004 | President Bologna | 01'00''88 | |
3 | Chesani Marianna | 2004 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'01''09 | |
4 | Russo Rosanna Claudia | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''30 | |
5 | Paganini Manuela | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 01'01''41 | |
6 | Bragaglia Greta | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''63 | |
7 | Ricchi Aurora | 2004 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'01''86 | |
8 | Calzolari Alice | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''90 | |
9 | Soli Veronica | 2004 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 01'02''01 | |
10 | Honovich Alice | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'02''10 | |
11 | Miselli Marta | 2004 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 01'02''15 | |
12 | Ongaro Greta | 2004 | President Bologna | 01'02''26 | |
13 | Bergonzoni Valentina | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'02''36 | |
    | Galli Matilde Barbara | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'02''36 | |
15 | Albanelli Aurora | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 01'02''39 | |
16 | Meldolesi Emma | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'02''46 | |
17 | Bertolini Asia | 2004 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 01'02''49 | |
18 | Vincenzi Elena | 2005 | President Bologna | 01'03''13 | |
19 | Santi Beatrice | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 01'03''26 | |
20 | Klement Klarissa | 2004 | President Bologna | 01'03''28 | |
21 | Girotti Erica | 2005 | President Bologna | 01'03''38 | |
22 | Squeri Giulia | 2005 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 01'03''46 | |
23 | Consolini Giulia | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'03''59 | |
24 | Martini Giulia | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 01'03''80 | |
25 | Ricci Chiara | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'04''11 | |
26 | Frisoni Sara | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'04''48 | |
27 | Bona Nicole | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 01'04''97 | |
28 | Ahmeti Aurora | 2004 | Sweet Team Modena | 01'05''06 | |
29 | Lorenzoni Sofia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 01'05''26 | |
30 | Miali Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'05''33 | |
    | Gualdi Bianca | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 01'05''33 | |
32 | Farabegoli Vera | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'05''64 | |
33 | Gulmini Agnese | 2004 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'05''68 | |
34 | Bona Melissa | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 01'05''75 | |
35 | Quadrelli Federica | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'05''84 | |
36 | Villani Aurora | 2004 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 01'06''08 | |
37 | Cudia Martina | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'06''63 | |
38 | Faietti Giorgia | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 01'06''93 |