1 | DDS SSD | Bonavota Davide Giuseppe, Pappalettera Federico, Ferloni Davide, Arioli Luca | 04'07''95 | 437 |
2 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Borona Andrea, Vincenzi Jacopo, Tabladini Filippo, Barbotti Jacopo | 04'09''92 | 427 |
3 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Goglia Tommaso, Zingaro Emanuele, Grandini Tommaso, Puglisi Alessio | 04'13''38 | 410 |
4 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | Carlon Thomas, Carminati Matteo, Boggio Edoardo, Carminati Samuele | 04'15''08 | 401 |
5 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | Mora Alessandro, Perini Michele Camillo, Donati Daniele, Spirati Federico | 04'15''59 | 399 |
6 | Robur Et Fides | Bassani Marco, Lazzati Marco, Pianezza Jacopo, Tobel Matteo | 04'16''55 | 395 |
7 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Labianca Riccardo, Andreini Matteo, Leonio Daniel, Cavaliere Carlo | 04'21''20 | 374 |
8 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | Carminati Luca, Boni Riccardo, Ranica Kevin, Innocenti Glauco | 04'23''63 | 364 |
9 | CSM Swim Team ASD | Pozzoli Filippo, Rizzi Andrea, Cellamare Raffele, Mattavelli Nicolo' | 04'23''98 | 362 |
10 | DDS SSD | Guarnieri Lorenzo, Serratore Ivan, Avanzo Marco, Gorini Riccardo | 04'24''14 | 361 |
11 | Forum SSD - Assago | Trovesi Xavier, Biscaldi Mattia, Di Girolamo Jaap Jasper Secondo, Casaroli Andrea | 04'24''29 | 361 |
12 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | Chiarini Michele, Vergine Alan, Tweedie Leonardo, Colosio Matteo Rocco | 04'26''51 | 352 |
13 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | Psallidi Giacomo, Paitoni Andrea, Lozza Riccardo, Manera Lorenzo | 04'26''89 | 350 |
14 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Reina Mattia, Rabbolini Edoardo, De Stasio Simone, Marani Dario | 04'27''12 | 349 |
15 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | Ferrari Lorenzo, Odolini Cristian, Curmei Daniele, Grasso Davide Antonio | 04'27''30 | 349 |
16 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | Romero Bianchi Gerardo Javier, Martini Tommaso, Albasi Riccardo, Molinelli Davide | 04'27''64 | 347 |
17 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | Frigeni Jacopo, Bonassi Riccardo, Floris Davide, Goffi Nicholas | 04'29''18 | 341 |
18 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Bacco Giovanni, Bollini Thomas, Vanerio Tommaso, Franchini Federico Flavio | 04'30''50 | 337 |
19 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | Ferrante Alessio, Mancini Francesco, Olarasu Sebastian Matteo, Lazar Denis | 04'30''55 | 336 |
20 | Melegnano Nuoto | Forestiere Davide, Riccardi Francesco, Marchetto Andrea, Rizzi Matteo | 04'31''68 | 332 |
21 | Team Insubrika - Creval | Meneguzzo Andrea, Paciotti Pietro, Zagarella Ferdinando Maria, Giamberini Alessandro | 04'32''11 | 331 |
22 | Nuoto Club Seregno | Barbaro Federico Hoang, Farruggia Salvatore Maria, Mella Martino, Nova Davide | 04'32''37 | 330 |
23 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | Cassina Mattia, Bernardi Filippo, Pezzino Alessandro, Colombo Paolo | 04'33''29 | 326 |
24 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | Camozzi Andrea, Felappi Luca, Ravelli Riccardo, Delli Zotti Gabriele Giuseppe | 04'34''45 | 322 |
25 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | Resmini Tommaso, De Censi Alessandro, Castiglioni Christian Massimo, Golti Mattia | 04'35''27 | 319 |
26 | Sky Line Nuoto | Paron Gioele, Castellazzi Daniele, Pizzetti Samuele, Cavazza Luca Armando | 04'35''60 | 318 |
27 | Canottieri Baldesio | Felisari Tommaso, Suardi Marco, Mnatacanian Thomas, Rinaldi Giulio | 04'36''06 | 317 |
28 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Ambroggi Mirco, Capozza Marco, Cattoni Jacopo, Fantini Marco | 04'37''29 | 312 |
29 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | Antonelli Filippo, Togni Alessio, Guizzi Marco, Dada Riccardo | 04'37''41 | 312 |
30 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Peloia Lorenzo, Stella Edoardo, Ricca Lorenzo, Pop Edward Lazar | 04'38''22 | 309 |
31 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Cazzato Leo, Migliorini Matteo, Cartabia Matteo, Monticelli Mattia | 04'38''97 | 307 |
32 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | Catalano Gabriele, Oppedisano Gianluca, Meringolo Ludovico, Meringolo Alessandro | 04'41''60 | 298 |
33 | Nuoto Club Milano | Santagostino Carlo, Angioli Emanuele, Lucini Luca, Digennaro Mattia Nicola | 04'41''76 | 298 |
34 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | Ferrari Federico, Anelli Federico, Savi Davide, Brambilla Emanuele Antonio | 04'42''01 | 297 |
35 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | Lovino Marco, Gargiso Giovanni, Simonetta Giaele Giorgio, Picano Edoardo | 04'42''10 | 297 |
36 | Campus Team Pavia | Maestri Andrea, Businello Alessandro, Micilotta Federico Maria, Anania Matteo | 04'49''68 | 274 |
37 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Bovis Alessandro, Colombo Iacopo, Merisi Enrico Michelangelo, Carimati Matteo | 04'51''68 | 268 |
38 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | Pan Riccardo, Tomasi Luca, Levantino Riccardo, Attanasio Alessandro | 04'52''03 | 267 |
39 | Canottieri Baldesio | Bolzacchi Luca, Barboglio Giacomo, Lasagna Alessio, Pavesi Tommaso | 04'54''47 | 261 |
40 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | Mondini Matteo Carlo, Zilli Matteo, Zangrandi Alessandro, Rebecchi Riccardo | 04'57''33 | 253 |
41 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | Petro' Leonardo, Cantaluppi Andrea Maria, Gilardi Tommaso, Casoni Kevin | 05'03''31 | 239 |
42 | Vigevano Nuoto | Giacalone Filippo, Tacunan Asencios Joan Andrea, Previde Massara Alberto, Ciccarese Andrea | 05'10''02 | 223 |