Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 2° Giornata
200 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'23''93 | |
2 | Rosa Daniele | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'27''66 | |
3 | Frigeni Jacopo | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'30''14 | |
4 | Mora Alessandro | 2005 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'30''50 | |
5 | Floris Davide | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'30''80 | |
6 | Nova Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'31''51 | |
7 | Ferloni Davide | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'31''63 | |
8 | Biasio Patrich | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'33''60 | |
9 | Ferrante Alessio | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'34''89 | |
10 | Barbaro Federico Hoang | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'35''49 | |
11 | Carlon Thomas | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'35''62 | |
12 | Bacico Christian | 2005 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 02'36''03 | |
13 | Grillo Daniel | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'36''36 | |
14 | Carminati Samuele | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'36''42 | |
15 | Barbotti Jacopo | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'36''73 | |
16 | Borona Andrea | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'36''74 | |
17 | Bravi Alberto | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'36''86 | |
18 | Azzolini Lorenzo | 2005 | Swim Academy Martesana | 02'37''15 | |
19 | Damiani Matteo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'38''03 | |
20 | Paitoni Andrea | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'38''04 | |
21 | Kancsar Viktor | 2005 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'38''26 | |
22 | Rabbolini Edoardo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'38''42 | |
23 | Mancini Francesco | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'38''67 | |
24 | Tobel Matteo | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'39''20 | |
25 | Lago Francesco | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'39''33 | |
26 | Peloia Lorenzo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'40''46 | |
27 | Zuccalli Federico | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'41''02 | |
28 | Ferrari Lorenzo | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'41''40 | |
29 | Resuli Reidi | 2005 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 02'41''63 | |
30 | Zilli Matteo | 2006 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'41''96 | |
31 | Corbetta Simone | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'42''34 | |
32 | Bovis Alessandro | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'42''59 | |
33 | Fantini Marco | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'42''91 | |
34 | Zingaro Emanuele | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'43''10 | |
35 | Guarnieri Lorenzo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'43''75 | |
36 | Pagliaro Federico | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'43''77 | |
37 | Labianca Riccardo | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'43''93 | |
38 | Cavaliere Carlo | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'44''60 | |
39 | Cellamare Raffele | 2005 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'45''14 | |
40 | Meneguzzo Andrea | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'45''53 | |
41 | Manera Lorenzo | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'45''55 | |
42 | Lazzari Davide | 2006 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'46''24 | |
43 | Suardi Marco | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'46''72 | |
44 | Stringhetti Paolo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'46''86 | |
45 | Lozza Riccardo | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'47''28 | |
46 | Melisi Nicolo' | 2006 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'47''68 | |
47 | Lombardo Giuseppe | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'48''57 | |
48 | Curmei Daniele | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'49''24 | |
49 | Di Girolamo Jaap Jasper Secondo | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'50''43 | |
50 | Recalcati Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'50''70 | |
51 | De Censi Alessandro | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'52''12 | |
52 | Rigo Mattia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'52''70 | |
53 | Calzi Francesco | 2006 | Verolanuoto | 02'53''15 | |
54 | Morello Tommaso | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 02'54''16 | |
55 | Rocchi Jacopo | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'55''08 | |
56 | Baggioli Alberto | 2006 | Nuoto Bergamo Alta | 02'55''51 | |
57 | Truoccolo Giuseppe | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'55''96 | |
58 | Ricca Lorenzo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'55''99 | |
59 | Barenghi Davide | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'56''96 | |
60 | Di Scola Federico | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'57''29 | |
61 | Dibello Simone | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'57''55 | |
62 | Russo Lorenzo | 2006 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 02'58''18 | |
63 | Ubertis Bocca Filippo | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'59''25 | |
64 | Kojic Damjan | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'59''49 | |
65 | Mapelli Cristian | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'59''73 | |
66 | Belotti Simone | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'59''86 | |
67 | Del Giacco Andrea | 2006 | Melegnano Nuoto | 03'10''79 | |
68 | Finkbein Raffaele | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'17''63 |