Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'59''07 | |
2 | Verri Christian | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'59''27 | |
3 | Boggio Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'59''73 | |
4 | Mora Alessandro | 2005 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'59''88 | |
5 | Borona Andrea | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'01''15 | |
6 | Dada Riccardo | 2005 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'01''16 | |
7 | Resuli Reidi | 2005 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 01'01''34 | |
8 | Bassani Marco | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'01''74 | |
9 | Arioli Luca | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'02''28 | |
10 | Casaroli Andrea | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'02''41 | |
11 | Signini Thomas | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'02''50 | |
12 | Brivio Alessandro | 2005 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'02''65 | |
13 | Longhi Andrea | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 01'02''69 | |
14 | Kancsar Viktor | 2005 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'02''81 | |
15 | Kancsar Thomas | 2005 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'02''89 | |
16 | Bonavota Davide Giuseppe | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'02''90 | |
17 | Pedrinetti Gabriel Giovanni | 2005 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 01'03''03 | |
18 | Giamberini Alessandro | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'03''30 | |
19 | Psallidi Giacomo | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'03''43 | |
20 | Tobel Matteo | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'03''48 | |
21 | Colombo Paolo | 2005 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'03''57 | |
22 | Chiarini Michele | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'03''68 | |
    | Bovis Alessandro | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'03''68 | |
24 | Contegni Simone | 2005 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'03''72 | |
25 | Santangelo Francesco | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'03''73 | |
26 | Carlon Thomas | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'03''93 | |
27 | Annoni Alessandro | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'03''94 | |
28 | Puglisi Alessio | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'03''95 | |
29 | Pappalettera Federico | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'04''01 | |
30 | Grandini Tommaso | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''02 | |
31 | Perini Michele Camillo | 2005 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'04''18 | |
32 | Ferrari Lorenzo | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'04''24 | |
33 | Curmei Daniele | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'04''76 | |
34 | La Rosa Giorgio | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'04''96 | |
35 | Guarnieri Lorenzo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'05''02 | |
36 | Neagoe Leonard Mihai | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'05''03 | |
37 | Catalano Gabriele | 2005 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'05''20 | |
38 | Grillo Daniel | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'05''32 | |
39 | De Stasio Simone | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'05''34 | |
40 | Andreini Matteo | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''41 | |
41 | Labianca Riccardo | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''45 | |
42 | Cavaliere Carlo | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''53 | |
43 | Spirati Federico | 2006 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'05''88 | |
44 | Resmini Tommaso | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''04 | |
45 | Leonio Daniel | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'06''06 | |
46 | Serratore Ivan | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'06''11 | |
47 | Scattolini Marco | 2005 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'06''14 | |
48 | Aresi Samuele | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 01'06''15 | |
49 | Zucca Federico | 2006 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 01'06''28 | |
50 | Vergine Alan | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'06''45 | |
51 | Truoccolo Giuseppe | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'06''47 | |
52 | Rinaldi Giulio | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'06''50 | |
53 | Franchini Federico Flavio | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'06''79 | |
54 | Piccinno Alessio | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'06''90 | |
55 | Cossali Valerio | 2006 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'07''16 | |
56 | Bollini Thomas | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'07''47 | |
57 | Boni Riccardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'07''55 | |
58 | Romeo Leonardo Antonino | 2005 | Senago Nuoto | 01'07''91 | |
59 | Musumeci Matteo | 2005 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 01'08''01 | |
60 | Ravelli Riccardo | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'08''07 | |
61 | Pezzali Mirco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'08''20 | |
62 | Felisari Tommaso | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'08''43 | |
63 | Vanerio Tommaso | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''46 | |
64 | Morello Tommaso | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 01'08''58 | |
    | Goffi Nicholas | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'08''58 | |
66 | Mnatacanian Thomas | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'08''63 | |
    | Costigliola Antonio | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 01'08''63 | |
68 | Bernardi Filippo | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'08''66 | |
69 | Bassani Filippo | 2006 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'08''74 | |
70 | Micilotta Federico Maria | 2006 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'08''77 | |
71 | Bresciani Ludovico | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'08''78 | |
72 | Palmisani Matteo Christopher | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'09''10 | |
73 | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'09''34 | |
74 | Zuccalli Federico | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'09''45 | |
75 | Recalcati Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''53 | |
76 | Barenghi Davide | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'09''82 | |
77 | Cattoni Jacopo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'10''06 | |
78 | Pizzetti Samuele | 2006 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'10''31 | |
79 | Casoni Kevin | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'10''45 | |
80 | Lukaj Antonio | 2006 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'10''76 | |
81 | Pinna Lorenzo | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'10''95 | |
82 | Albasi Riccardo | 2006 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'11''09 | |
83 | Bonardi Filippo | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'11''11 | |
84 | Brescia Alessio | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'11''22 | |
85 | Meregalli Andrea | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'11''28 | |
86 | Del Giacco Andrea | 2006 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'11''57 | |
87 | Cancelli Federico | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'11''81 | |
88 | Ferrari Federico | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'11''88 | |
89 | Brambilla Nicolo' | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'12''03 | |
90 | Bellini Federico | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''48 | |
91 | Maestri Andrea | 2006 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'13''46 | |
92 | Malvagia Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'14''99 |