Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
100 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberti Alice | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'08''41 | |
2 | Zanotti Lucrezia Rebecca | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'08''59 | |
3 | Merlo Giorgia | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'09''55 | |
    | Scaramozzino Federica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'09''55 | |
5 | Shankar Monica | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'09''64 | |
6 | Ferrari Sofia | 2006 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'10''81 | |
7 | Guatta Aurora | 2006 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'10''88 | |
8 | Dotti Sophia | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'12''28 | |
9 | Fiammeni Silvia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'12''65 | |
10 | Giroldi Francesca | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'13''18 | |
11 | Nucera Matilde Gaia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''69 | |
12 | Silva Letizia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''95 | |
13 | Musikov Alina | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'14''07 | |
14 | Ponti Camilla | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'14''12 | |
15 | Catenacci Pauline | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'14''36 | |
16 | Frascoli Linda | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'15''31 | |
17 | Di Raddo Azzurra | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'15''55 | |
18 | Zucca Giulia | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'15''79 | |
19 | Denti Silvia | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'15''95 | |
20 | De Grandi Gaia Maria | 2007 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'16''18 | |
21 | Mazzu' Veronica | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'16''32 | |
    | Richiedei Giulia | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'16''32 | |
23 | Chiantini Flavia | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'16''44 | |
24 | Grossi Chiara | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'16''73 | |
25 | Intraina Julia | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 01'17''19 | |
26 | Bazzoli Vittoria | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'17''40 | |
27 | Rossi Giulia | 2006 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'17''59 | |
28 | Litscher Emma | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'17''67 | |
29 | Brunella Chiara | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'17''99 | |
30 | Giraudo Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'18''02 | |
31 | Bianchessi Francesca | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'18''09 | |
32 | Clerici Giorgia | 2006 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'18''26 | |
33 | Minali Emma | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'18''54 | |
34 | El Ayek Amira | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'18''67 | |
35 | Metelli Benedetta | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'19''11 | |
36 | Schirripa Ester | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 01'19''17 | |
37 | Rossi Martina | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'19''59 | |
38 | Travagliati Giulia Giusy | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'19''60 | |
39 | Bolla Martina | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'19''89 | |
40 | Beretta Cristina | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'20''06 | |
41 | Murolo Martina | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'20''22 | |
42 | Cavati Azzurra | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'20''24 | |
43 | Poletti Giada | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'20''40 | |
44 | Salvatori Aurora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'20''58 | |
45 | Orru' Camilla | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'20''64 | |
46 | Menoni Virginia | 2006 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 01'21''07 | |
47 | Serelli Alessia | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'21''17 | |
48 | Bertollo Fabiola | 2006 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'21''37 | |
49 | Fabrizi Alice | 2007 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'21''54 | |
50 | Perini Camilla | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'21''57 | |
51 | Dalcerri Desiree | 2006 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 01'21''75 | |
52 | Tenti Carlotta | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 01'21''96 | |
53 | Vignoli Giada | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'22''00 | |
54 | Capannini Alice | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'22''36 | |
55 | D'Aietti Alice | 2006 | Swim Academy Martesana | 01'22''56 | |
56 | Obert Emma | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'22''73 | |
57 | Mazzola Valeria | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'22''87 | |
58 | Sanna Marika | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'22''90 | |
59 | Cavarsaschi Miriam | 2007 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 01'23''09 | |
60 | Fabbrocino Martina | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'23''12 | |
61 | Belotti Alice Sophia | 2007 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'23''17 | |
62 | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'23''35 | |
63 | Palazzotto Daniela | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'23''48 | |
64 | Mazzoleni Marianna | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'23''49 | |
65 | Di Toma Ilaria | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 01'23''53 | |
66 | Costi Siria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'23''99 | |
67 | De Paoli Alice | 2007 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'24''05 | |
68 | Porta Silvia | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'24''13 | |
69 | Cacciavillani Giulia | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'24''28 | |
70 | Giannarelli Ilaria | 2007 | Robur Et Fides | 01'24''52 | |
71 | Galavotti Elisa | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'25''17 | |
72 | Huayamave Lopez Tania Valeria | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'25''34 | |
73 | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'25''58 | |
74 | Coppini Giorgia | 2006 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'25''76 | |
75 | Cornacchini Diana | 2007 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'26''25 | |
76 | Marchetti Alice | 2007 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'26''30 | |
77 | Villa Elena | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'26''59 | |
78 | Grasso Ginevra | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'26''67 | |
79 | Dalcerri Alhena | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'27''14 | |
80 | Orlando Martina | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'27''16 | |
81 | Somaschini Sofia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'27''52 | |
82 | Cozzi Silvia | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'28''07 | |
83 | Da Lio Greta | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'28''16 | |
84 | Spada Matilde | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'28''51 | |
85 | Soncini Matilde Rosalinda Edmea | 2007 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'28''57 | |
    | Mattiello Martina | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'28''57 | |
87 | Tognoli Elisa | 2007 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'28''87 | |
88 | Ingaldi Rebecca | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'28''95 | |
89 | Martinelli Elisa | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'30''50 | |
90 | Gentile Rosa | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'31''24 | |
91 | Lorusso Beatrice | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'31''78 | |
92 | Minuti Sofia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'32''13 |