Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guanzati Flaminia | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'11''32 | |
2 | Zanotti Lucrezia Rebecca | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'11''82 | |
3 | Pignotti Elisa | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'13''20 | |
4 | Maffioli Caterina | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'14''02 | |
5 | Chiari Penelope | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'14''51 | |
6 | Amato Angelika | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'14''66 | |
7 | Grazioli Chiara | 2006 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'15''60 | |
8 | Franco Cecilia | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 01'15''73 | |
9 | Fiammeni Silvia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'15''85 | |
10 | Rossi Veronica | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'15''88 | |
11 | Tonolini Linda | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'15''89 | |
    | Zucca Giulia | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'15''89 | |
13 | Caso' Clara Angelica | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'16''10 | |
14 | Grossi Chiara | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'16''28 | |
15 | Pizzamiglio Sveva | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'16''33 | |
16 | Bravin Beatrice | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'16''39 | |
17 | Catenacci Pauline | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'16''75 | |
18 | Tizzoni Chiara | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 01'16''92 | |
19 | Maoloni Caterina | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'16''96 | |
20 | Di Raddo Azzurra | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'17''11 | |
21 | Salvatore Giulia | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'17''16 | |
22 | Stevanovic Masa | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'17''83 | |
23 | Bazzoli Vittoria | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'17''85 | |
24 | Salaris Elisa | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'17''92 | |
25 | Ragazzo Asia | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'18''25 | |
26 | Cicconi Alessia | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'18''33 | |
27 | Boninsegna Gaia Sofia | 2007 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'18''36 | |
28 | Murolo Martina | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'18''51 | |
29 | Tran Thao Linh Azzurra | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 01'18''85 | |
30 | Panto' Cristina | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'19''19 | |
31 | Livio Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'19''40 | |
    | Schirripa Ester | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 01'19''40 | |
33 | Marchesi Roberta | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'19''43 | |
    | Chiantini Flavia | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'19''43 | |
35 | Cristofori Laura Felicita | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 01'19''44 | |
36 | Bartola Alice | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'19''55 | |
37 | Pezzali Greta | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 01'19''64 | |
38 | Gazzola Carlotta | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'19''79 | |
39 | Menoni Virginia | 2006 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 01'19''82 | |
40 | Mornata Eleonora Maria | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'19''83 | |
41 | Baroffio Aurora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'19''92 | |
42 | Minali Emma | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'20''15 | |
43 | Dotti Sophia | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'20''24 | |
44 | Marconi Sara Paolina | 2007 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'20''41 | |
45 | Manzoni Zoe Renee | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'20''88 | |
46 | Rossi Giulia | 2006 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'21''13 | |
47 | Bergamaschi Matilde | 2006 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'21''39 | |
48 | Buzzi Giulia | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'21''45 | |
49 | Di Lorenzo Chiara | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'21''53 | |
50 | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'21''74 | |
51 | Stranieri Giorgia Francesca | 2006 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'21''81 | |
52 | Benzoni Irene Maria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'21''99 | |
53 | Zanardini Sofia | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'22''24 | |
54 | Morossi Eugenia | 2006 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 01'22''31 | |
55 | Spada Matilde | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'22''43 | |
56 | Bassani Rebecca | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'22''83 | |
57 | Nuozzi Lisa | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'23''00 | |
58 | Breno Giulia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'23''21 | |
59 | Valente Gaia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'23''57 | |
60 | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'23''60 | |
61 | Hanganu Arianna Elena | 2007 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'23''76 | |
62 | Fornelli Ilaria | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'23''89 | |
63 | Mainetti Marta | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'23''94 | |
64 | Boifava Anna | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'24''21 | |
65 | Ruggeri Silvia | 2007 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'24''24 | |
66 | Castiglioni Camilla | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'24''25 | |
67 | Coccioli Asia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'24''43 | |
68 | De Franco Sabrina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'24''83 | |
69 | Chi Angela | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'24''86 | |
70 | Martinelli Elisa | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'25''00 | |
71 | Di Raddo Asia | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'25''33 | |
    | Dalcerri Alhena | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'25''33 | |
73 | Buhaj Miriam | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'25''42 | |
74 | Dellafiore Elena | 2007 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 01'25''50 | |
75 | Besana Sofia | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'25''88 | |
76 | Grasso Ginevra | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'25''91 | |
77 | Ratta' Giulia Patrizia | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'26''30 | |
78 | Curti Nicole | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'26''31 | |
79 | Policicchio Giada | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'26''46 | |
80 | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'26''52 | |
81 | Caravina Elisa | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'26''74 | |
82 | Famulari Martina | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'26''89 | |
83 | Marchetti Alice | 2007 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'27''13 | |
84 | Ubertis Bocca Giulia | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'27''16 | |
85 | Laino Ida | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'27''72 | |
86 | Mazzoleni Marianna | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'27''74 | |
87 | Liistro Gaia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'29''15 | |
88 | Oggioni Francesca Maria | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'29''38 | |
89 | Carbone Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'29''72 | |
90 | Argenti Giorgia | 2006 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'33''17 |