Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
400 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantegazza Christian | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 04'24''59 | |
2 | Bonavota Davide Giuseppe | 2005 | DDS SSD | 04'34''17 | |
3 | Mora Alessandro | 2005 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 04'34''56 | |
4 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 04'35''59 | |
5 | Drobot David | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 04'36''35 | |
6 | Signini Thomas | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 04'37''00 | |
7 | Goglia Tommaso | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'40''95 | |
8 | Boggio Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 04'44''89 | |
9 | Bassani Marco | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 04'46''98 | |
10 | Arioli Luca | 2005 | DDS SSD | 04'47''49 | |
11 | Carlon Thomas | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 04'49''21 | |
12 | Zanfrognini Matteo | 2005 | Swim Academy Martesana | 04'50''57 | |
13 | Rossi Florian | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 04'50''96 | |
14 | Ducoli Diego | 2005 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 04'52''35 | |
15 | Lazar Denis | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 04'52''39 | |
16 | Bovis Alessandro | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'53''61 | |
17 | Devignani Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 04'55''55 | |
18 | Lazzati Marco | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 04'55''68 | |
19 | De Stasio Simone | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 04'55''72 | |
20 | Chiarini Michele | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'57''05 | |
21 | Guarnieri Lorenzo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 04'58''15 | |
22 | Golti Mattia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'58''30 | |
23 | Pedrinetti Gabriel Giovanni | 2005 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 04'58''40 | |
24 | Damiani Matteo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 04'58''63 | |
25 | Azzolini Lorenzo | 2005 | Swim Academy Martesana | 04'58''86 | |
26 | Pappalettera Federico | 2005 | DDS SSD | 04'58''87 | |
27 | Avanzo Marco | 2005 | DDS SSD | 04'59''56 | |
28 | Ravelli Riccardo | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 05'01''00 | |
29 | Reina Mattia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 05'01''85 | |
30 | Costigliola Antonio | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 05'01''90 | |
31 | Vergine Alan | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'02''57 | |
32 | Rinaldi Giulio | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 05'03''71 | |
33 | Colosio Matteo Rocco | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'07''41 | |
34 | Gorini Riccardo | 2005 | DDS SSD | 05'07''73 | |
35 | Mnatacanian Thomas | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 05'08''21 | |
36 | Bresciani Ludovico | 2006 | DDS SSD | 05'08''32 | |
37 | Cappello Gabriele | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'09''89 | |
38 | Paron Gioele | 2005 | Sky Line Nuoto | 05'11''61 | |
39 | Zucca Federico | 2006 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 05'12''31 | |
40 | Biscaldi Mattia | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'13''42 | |
41 | Vanerio Tommaso | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 05'15''72 | |
42 | Morello Tommaso | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 05'16''23 | |
43 | Recalcati Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'16''24 | |
44 | Erbeia Nicolo' | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 05'16''34 | |
45 | Bollini Thomas | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 05'16''73 | |
46 | Franchini Federico Flavio | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 05'17''04 | |
47 | Pizzetti Samuele | 2006 | Sky Line Nuoto | 05'19''23 | |
48 | Brambilla Nicolo' | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 05'19''31 | |
49 | Guizzi Marco | 2006 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 05'19''47 | |
50 | Cattoni Jacopo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'21''18 | |
51 | Paciotti Pietro | 2006 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 05'21''65 | |
52 | Salvioni Tommaso | 2006 | Bergamo Swim Team | 05'22''90 | |
53 | Barenghi Davide | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 05'23''93 | |
54 | De Censi Andrea | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 05'38''97 | |
55 | Baggioli Alberto | 2006 | Nuoto Bergamo Alta | 05'43''86 |