Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Imola)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B Spareggio | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Finali Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Imola)
100 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minelli Giada | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'29''90 | |
2 | Bastianelli Marta | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'35''10 | |
3 | Cestari Giulia | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'35''80 | |
4 | Magli Nicole | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'37''40 | |
5 | Ballardini Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'37''80 | |
6 | Rossi Aurora Katrin | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'38''30 | |
7 | Tosi Viola | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 01'38''90 | |
    | Cesari Giulia | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'38''90 | |
9 | Del Monte Asia | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'39''30 | |
10 | Guerra Rebecca | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'42''70 | |
11 | Marchesini Ilaria | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'43''00 | |
12 | Pezzoli Valentina | 2009 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'43''10 | |
    | El Kholdi Boshra | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 01'43''10 | |
14 | Bersanetti Sofia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Ferrara ASD | 01'43''30 | |
15 | Fontana Valeria | 2008 | President Bologna | 01'43''50 | |
16 | Hoxha Elisa | 2009 | President Bologna | 01'43''60 | |
    | Vellani Matilde | 2008 | Uninuoto | 01'43''60 | |
18 | Mazio Ottavia | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 01'44''40 | |
    | Ceccaroni Ilaria | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 01'44''40 | |
    | Ghelfi Silde | 2008 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 01'44''40 | |
21 | Mulateri Gaia | 2008 | Savena Nuoto Team | 01'48''20 | |
22 | Foschini Anita | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'49''50 | |
23 | Paccusse Erika | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'49''70 | |
24 | Maccaferri Laura | 2008 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'51''30 |