1 | Delladio Pietro | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'59''16 | 597 |
2 | Camuso Riccardo Filippo | 2002 | Malaspina SC | 00'59''63 | 583 |
3 | Caprioli Giacomo Mario | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'00''13 | 568 |
4 | Gusperti Matteo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'01''11 | 541 |
5 | Maines Mattia | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'03''34 | 486 |
6 | Salvotelli Gabriel | 2004 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'03''61 | 480 |
7 | Mazzella Mattia | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'03''94 | 473 |
8 | Tursilli Michele | 2002 | Andrea Doria | 01'04''10 | 469 |
9 | Citterio Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'04''43 | 462 |
10 | Giurgevich Andrea | 2004 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'04''59 | 458 |
11 | Benedini Alessandro | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'04''77 | 455 |
12 | Miani Luigi Mattia | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''39 | 442 |
13 | Rizzo Alessandro | 2004 | Senago Nuoto | 01'05''71 | 435 |
14 | Pagliughi Elias | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 01'06''35 | 423 |
15 | Mantegazza Andrea | 2004 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'06''56 | 419 |
16 | Baidane Anwar | 2004 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'06''64 | 417 |
17 | Kervatin Norris | 2003 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'06''65 | 417 |
18 | Rossi Lamberto Tomaso | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'06''71 | 416 |
19 | Ferraro Walter | 2004 | Andrea Doria | 01'07''04 | 410 |
20 | Arcaini Martino | 2002 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'07''99 | 393 |
21 | Milani Filippo | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'08''15 | 390 |
22 | Romaniello Ludovico Luigi | 2002 | Andrea Doria | 01'08''20 | 389 |
    | Landi Marco | 2004 | Andrea Doria | 01'08''20 | 389 |
24 | Re Francesco | 2002 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'08''29 | 388 |
25 | Folesani Riccardo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''86 | 378 |
26 | Colombo Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''38 | 370 |
27 | Tonini Davide | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'09''48 | 368 |
28 | Giachetta Pietro | 2004 | Andrea Doria | 01'10''28 | 356 |
29 | Manfrinati Alessio | 2004 | Senago Nuoto | 01'10''75 | 349 |
30 | Barbui Andrea | 2002 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'11''61 | 336 |
31 | Iester Davide | 2004 | Andrea Doria | 01'12''98 | 318 |
32 | Giusti Leonardo | 2004 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'13''52 | 311 |
33 | Bulgarelli Daniele | 2004 | Andrea Doria | 01'14''20 | 302 |
34 | Moroni Carlo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'14''23 | 302 |
35 | Zanaglio Jacopo | 2004 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'14''49 | 299 |
36 | Silva Andrea | 2004 | Andrea Doria | 01'14''66 | 297 |
37 | Pascucci Federico | 2004 | Malaspina SC | 01'15''09 | 292 |
38 | Orlando Federico | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'16''39 | 277 |
39 | Ramuglia Andrea | 2004 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'17''68 | 263 |
40 | Di Nunzio Gianmaria | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'17''97 | 260 |
41 | Pigozzo Stefano | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'21''50 | 228 |
42 | Guazzora Riccardo | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'24''40 | 205 |
    | Vllamasi Dariel | 2002 | Swim Academy Martesana | Squalificato | |