Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale In Vasca Lunga Esordienti B (Messina) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Campionato Regionale In Vasca Lunga Esordienti B (Messina) - 3° Giornata
100 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristaldi Asia | 2008 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 01'35''77 | |
2 | Barbagallo Elena | 2008 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'37''79 | |
3 | Cacciola Nicoletta | 2008 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'39''14 | |
4 | Grant Claudia | 2008 | CUS Palermo | 01'39''38 | |
5 | Caruso Benedetta | 2008 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'41''49 | |
6 | Grasso Gloria | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'41''69 | |
7 | Colombo Maria Chiara | 2008 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'43''43 | |
8 | Distefano Carlotta Speranza | 2008 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'44''03 | |
9 | Giliberto Benedetta | 2009 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'44''22 | |
10 | Di Cara Daniela | 2008 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'44''27 | |
11 | Accetta Ilaria | 2008 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'47''47 | |
12 | Di Martino Chiara | 2008 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'47''98 | |
13 | Papa Aurora | 2009 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'49''29 | |
14 | Lacagnina Claudia | 2008 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'50''59 | |
15 | Ambra Rachele | 2008 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'51''09 | |
16 | Arancio Gaia | 2009 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'52''28 | |
17 | Pentecoste Carlotta | 2009 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'55''04 | |
18 | D'Accardo Viola | 2008 | CUS Palermo | 01'55''79 | |
19 | Timpanaro Martina Maria | 2009 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'55''82 | |
20 | Ragusa Lorena | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'55''97 | |
21 | Urso Sofia Maria | 2008 | CUS Palermo | 01'56''10 | |
22 | Sole Aurora | 2008 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'56''83 | |
23 | Lindiner Beatrice | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'57''21 | |
24 | Aversa Aurora | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'57''39 | |
25 | Bianco Giulia Maria | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'58''07 | |
26 | Bonina Chiara | 2009 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'58''25 | |
27 | Cutrupi Eleonora | 2008 | CUS Palermo | 01'58''95 | |
28 | Perri Elisabetta Rosa | 2008 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'59''00 | |
29 | Cocuzza Eleonora | 2009 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'00''51 | |
30 | Maggio Simona | 2009 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 02'02''19 | |
31 | Mincella Sara | 2008 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'02''30 | |
32 | Pergola Sara | 2009 | CUS Palermo | 02'02''56 | |
33 | Caselli Delia | 2009 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'02''68 | |
34 | Mangano Silvia | 2009 | Power Team Messina | 02'03''37 | |
35 | Damiano Gaia | 2009 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'03''48 | |
36 | Frazzitta Aurora | 2008 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 02'03''53 | |
37 | Irrera Angelica | 2009 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'05''42 | |
38 | Romano Alice | 2009 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 02'05''73 | |
39 | Tripoli Maria | 2009 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'07''31 | |
40 | Zappala' Marta Maria | 2009 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'07''45 | |
41 | Errigo Benedetta | 2009 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'07''87 | |
42 | Gagliano Alisia | 2008 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'08''61 | |
43 | Lincon Giulia | 2008 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'08''95 | |
44 | Zappala' Linda | 2009 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'09''80 | |
45 | Nasello Carla | 2008 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 02'10''31 | |
46 | Aggraziato Giada | 2009 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'13''81 | |
47 | Genna Giorgia Anna | 2009 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 02'15''26 | |
48 | Reitano Veronica | 2009 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'16''47 | |
49 | Manno Anna | 2009 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'21''73 | |
50 | Vincioni Martina Rita | 2009 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'21''92 | |
51 | Scuderi Miriam | 2009 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'24''19 | |
52 | Manno Sara | 2009 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'30''10 | |
    | Rallo Fedrica | 2009 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | Squalificato |