Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Marche 2018 (Pesaro)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Marche 2018 (Pesaro)
4x100 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | Carbonari Camilla, Bartolomeoli Gaia, Leonetti Flavia, Sgolastra Emi | 04'37''04 | |
2 | Team Marche SSD | Bianchi Chiara, Belardi Valeria, Lombardo Nicole, Battistoni Martina | 04'40''49 | |
3 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | Chieti Francesca, Biagiola Giada, Moriconi Alessia, Cristicchia Alessia | 04'42''73 | |
4 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | Paoletti Giulia, Ricci Anastasia, Masini Serena, Malipiero Teresa | 04'52''51 | |
5 | Delphinia Team Piceno | Ripa Linda, Goglia Diletta, Breccia Eleonora, Cicchine' Caterina | 04'53''07 | |
6 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | Armillei Nicole, Di Buo' Ilaria, Pellei Chiara, Falasca Zamponi Laura | 04'53''11 | |
7 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | Burini Antonietta, Gaspari Iamyla, Capretta Elena, Lamkaalel Jasmine | 04'54''36 | |
8 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | Amurri Sara, Bibini Margherita, Donati Beatrice, Mazzoni Francesca | 04'57''08 | |
9 | Blugallery Team ASD | Belfiori Ginevra, Pucciarelli Giorgia, Schiavoni Viola, Brandi Eleonora | 05'12''78 |