Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Rossini Swim Cup 3° (Pesaro) - 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Rossini Swim Cup 3° (Pesaro) - 3° Giornata Domenica
200 Dorso JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hepplewhite Nicole Robyn | 2002 | RSA Electric Eals | 02'28''25 | |
2 | Shepherd Megan Louise | 2003 | RSA Electric Eals | 02'29''36 | |
3 | Van Niekerk Lara | 2003 | RSA Pac | 02'30''07 | |
4 | Frylinck Tammy | 2003 | USA Swim Florida | 02'34''45 | |
5 | Spinelli Sofia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'34''73 | |
6 | Galbiati Cecilia | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'36''00 | |
7 | Munro Kelsea | 2002 | RSA Pac | 02'37''70 | |
8 | Wilcocks Jessica Suzanne | 2003 | RSA Pac | 02'45''05 | |
9 | Kleynhans Kristen | 2002 | RSA Tuks Pretoria | 02'45''61 | |
10 | Zeller Hayley Jade | 2003 | RSA Electric Eals | 02'47''28 | |
11 | Pinto Courteney Christie Ray | 2002 | RSA Tuks Pretoria | 02'47''96 | |
12 | Smith Casey | 2003 | RSA Pac | 02'49''57 | |
13 | Ubaldi Beatrice | 2003 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'53''72 | |
14 | Cerioni Ludovica | 2002 | Team Marche SSD | 02'56''06 |