1 | Dredge Elijah Ethan | 2005 | RSA Pac | 01'00''47 | 466 |
2 | Dini Niccolo' | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'02''04 | 432 |
3 | Drobot David | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'02''44 | 424 |
4 | Vitali Alessandro | 2005 | Team Marche SSD | 01'02''70 | 418 |
5 | Labianca Riccardo | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'04''77 | 379 |
6 | Malatesta Morris | 2005 | Team Marche SSD | 01'05''44 | 368 |
7 | Pinto Alessandro | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'05''70 | 363 |
8 | Gramolini Matteo | 2005 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'06''37 | 353 |
9 | Devignani Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'06''71 | 347 |
10 | Galeazzi Diego | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'06''77 | 346 |
11 | Casoni Matteo | 2005 | Team Marche SSD | 01'06''79 | 346 |
12 | Ragaini Alessandro | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'07''63 | 333 |
13 | Marmugi Niccolo' | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'07''70 | 332 |
14 | Moriello Mario | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'07''74 | 332 |
15 | Caselli Giacomo | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'07''91 | 329 |
16 | Franchini Federico Flavio | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''11 | 326 |
17 | Curci Alessandro | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''61 | 319 |
18 | Andreini Matteo | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'09''05 | 313 |
19 | Mainardi Lorenzo | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'09''36 | 309 |
20 | Palmisani Matteo Christopher | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'10''28 | 297 |
21 | Capitani Dario | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'10''41 | 295 |
22 | Zuccalli Federico | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'10''45 | 295 |
23 | Biggio Bartolomeo | 2005 | Gens Aquatica | 01'10''68 | 292 |
24 | Calisti Marco | 2006 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 01'10''82 | 290 |
25 | Battelli Andrea | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'10''86 | 290 |
26 | Menghi Thomas | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 01'11''06 | 287 |
27 | Siclari Michael | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'11''32 | 284 |
28 | Sabbatini Tommaso | 2005 | Team Marche SSD | 01'11''35 | 284 |
29 | Crucianelli Pietro | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'11''47 | 282 |
30 | Feliziani Tommaso | 2005 | Team Marche SSD | 01'11''50 | 282 |
31 | Barenghi Davide | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'11''85 | 278 |
32 | Merighi Mattia | 2006 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'12''14 | 274 |
33 | Tonti Federico | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'12''23 | 273 |
34 | Goffi Alessandro | 2006 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'12''68 | 268 |
35 | Andreoni Matteo | 2005 | Team Marche SSD | 01'12''83 | 267 |
36 | Tonti Edoardo | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'12''90 | 266 |
37 | Spitoni Francesco | 2006 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 01'13''91 | 255 |
38 | Testi Pietro | 2006 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'14''19 | 252 |
39 | Giuliani Samuele | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'14''22 | 252 |
40 | Crescentini Diego Valentino | 2006 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 01'14''26 | 252 |
41 | Mariani Mattia | 2005 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'14''39 | 250 |
42 | Baroni Samuele | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'14''48 | 249 |
43 | Dellasanta Emanuele | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'14''51 | 249 |
44 | Breccia Federico | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'14''53 | 249 |
45 | Garulli Mario Lucio | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'14''74 | 247 |
46 | Ventura Matteo | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'15''10 | 243 |
47 | Frulla Juri | 2005 | Team Marche SSD | 01'15''12 | 243 |
48 | Silvi Riccardo | 2006 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 01'15''59 | 239 |
49 | Paoli Lorenzo | 2005 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''72 | 237 |
50 | Gualandi Achille | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 01'15''94 | 235 |
51 | Lancioni Matteo | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'16''27 | 232 |
52 | Rossi Riccardo | 2006 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 01'17''64 | 220 |
53 | Bilo' Riccardo | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'17''85 | 218 |
54 | Lauriola Francesco | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'17''90 | 218 |
55 | Maiori Ludovico | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'17''92 | 218 |
56 | Bartolini Brancaleoni Riccardo | 2005 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'18''93 | 209 |
57 | Marzo Alessio | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 01'19''03 | 209 |
58 | Ceribashi Kristian | 2005 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'19''31 | 206 |
59 | Marchegiani Filippo | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'19''60 | 204 |
60 | Ceciliani Francesco | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'20''19 | 200 |
61 | Pellegrini Loris | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'20''26 | 199 |
62 | Paci Lorenzo | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'20''40 | 198 |
63 | Mucciolo Gabriele | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'21''27 | 192 |
64 | Torreggiani Davide | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'21''43 | 191 |
65 | Fucili Jacopo | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'21''70 | 189 |
66 | Ragaini Filippo | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'22''40 | 184 |
67 | Truffellini Pietro | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'22''59 | 183 |
68 | Bucella Matteo | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'22''63 | 182 |
69 | Trezzi Filippo | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'23''78 | 175 |
    | Bilancioni Tommaso | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | Squalificato | |