1 | Ferri Arianna | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''83 | 494 |
2 | Bellavia Beatrice | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''50 | 438 |
3 | Buzzini Irene | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'08''57 | 437 |
4 | Spadoni Linda | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'08''66 | 435 |
5 | Pergolini Emma | 2006 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'10''22 | 407 |
    | Chiariotti Roberta | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'10''22 | 407 |
7 | Marcolini Arianna | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'10''90 | 395 |
8 | Ciucciomei Emma | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'10''95 | 395 |
9 | Gattafoni Agnese | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'10''97 | 394 |
10 | Rumyantsev Mila | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'11''20 | 390 |
11 | Cecchetti Asia | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 01'11''41 | 387 |
12 | Spano Alessia | 2006 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'11''51 | 385 |
13 | Milli Matilde | 2007 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'11''57 | 384 |
    | Schiavoni Natalia | 2006 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'11''57 | 384 |
15 | Gueorguiev Milena | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'11''92 | 379 |
16 | Vitali Benedetta | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'12''32 | 373 |
17 | Gioacchini Chiara | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'12''40 | 371 |
18 | Cioni Alice | 2007 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'12''47 | 370 |
19 | Tomassoni Eleonora | 2006 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'12''91 | 364 |
20 | Faggi Viola | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'12''97 | 363 |
21 | Gentile Rosa | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'13''26 | 358 |
22 | Capponi Alessia | 2006 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'13''51 | 355 |
23 | Gregori Gaia | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'13''75 | 351 |
24 | Manni Valentina | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'14''01 | 348 |
25 | Diambrini Chiara | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'14''20 | 345 |
26 | Lanza Arianna | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'15''02 | 334 |
27 | Vaccarini Beatrice | 2006 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'15''08 | 333 |
28 | Bottiglia Sofia | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'15''32 | 330 |
29 | Pandolfi Giorgia | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'15''75 | 324 |
30 | Spada Matilde | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'16''23 | 318 |
31 | Modula Carlotta | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 01'16''42 | 316 |
32 | Sorini Siria | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'16''52 | 314 |
33 | Sampaolesi Giada | 2007 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'16''81 | 311 |
34 | Michelangeli Camilla | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 01'16''87 | 310 |
    | Somaschini Sofia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'16''87 | 310 |
36 | Villani Valentina | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'17''06 | 308 |
37 | Trezzi Giorgia | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'17''39 | 304 |
38 | Vittorini Alessia | 2006 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'17''84 | 299 |
39 | Oancea Elisa | 2006 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'17''92 | 298 |
40 | Marchiori Martina Rita | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'18''01 | 297 |
41 | Barraco Anna | 2007 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'18''05 | 296 |
42 | Giorgetti Sara | 2007 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'18''32 | 293 |
43 | Castellaneta Letizia | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'18''41 | 292 |
44 | Orru' Camilla | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'18''62 | 290 |
45 | Mazzoleni Marianna | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'18''65 | 290 |
46 | Bongiovanni Sofia Ines | 2007 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 01'18''83 | 288 |
47 | Mazzolani Michela | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'20''03 | 275 |
48 | Menghini Gynevra | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 01'20''19 | 273 |
49 | Bertini Beatrice | 2007 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'20''50 | 270 |
50 | Cerioni Camilla | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'20''51 | 270 |
51 | Corrieri Silvia | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 01'20''76 | 267 |
52 | Nava Sofia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'20''78 | 267 |
53 | Romagnoli Anastasia | 2007 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'20''83 | 267 |
54 | Invernizzi Giulia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'20''85 | 266 |
55 | Negrisoli Laura | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'21''31 | 262 |
56 | Fattobene Renee | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 01'21''80 | 257 |
    | Ruggeri Sofia | 2006 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 01'21''80 | 257 |
58 | Cannella Aurora | 2006 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 01'21''86 | 257 |
59 | Balzani Agata Maria | 2007 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'22''49 | 251 |
60 | Ciocianu Ambra Nadine | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'23''02 | 246 |
61 | Meme' Veronica | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'23''30 | 244 |
62 | Castagnoli Svea | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'24''02 | 237 |
63 | Negri Corinna | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'24''52 | 233 |
64 | Serafini Camilla | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'24''69 | 232 |
65 | Tamburelli Chiara | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'24''70 | 232 |
66 | Bartolucci Sara | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 01'25''07 | 229 |
67 | Morazzini Evelina | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'25''10 | 228 |
68 | Pergolesi Sofia | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'26''11 | 220 |
69 | Gagliardi Rebecca | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'26''44 | 218 |
70 | Colombo Cecilia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'26''52 | 217 |
71 | De Vecchi Eleonora | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'27''37 | 211 |
72 | Valsecchi Arianna | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'27''40 | 211 |
73 | Garito Anna | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'27''53 | 210 |
74 | Fusar Poli Emma | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'28''39 | 204 |
75 | Pisu Giorgia | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'29''91 | 194 |
76 | Riveruzzi Vittoria | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 01'30''37 | 191 |
77 | Colombo Caterina | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'30''54 | 190 |
78 | Peluso Emma Maria | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'30''93 | 187 |
79 | Colombo Martina | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'31''60 | 183 |
80 | Corrieri Valentina | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 01'31''61 | 183 |
81 | Gatti Aicha | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 01'33''17 | 174 |
82 | Pierantoni Anna | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'34''07 | 169 |
83 | Gigli Elisabetta | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 01'51''29 | 102 |