1 | Saccardi Ernesto | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 00'25''28 | 565 |
2 | Riekert Ethan | 2002 | RSA Tuks Pretoria | 00'25''31 | 563 |
3 | Pardiello Gabriele | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'25''58 | 546 |
4 | Henning Steffan | 2002 | RSA Pac | 00'25''59 | 545 |
5 | Cattaneo Samuele | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'25''63 | 543 |
6 | Tortorelli Riccardo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'25''96 | 522 |
7 | Lombardo Valerio | 2003 | Team Marche SSD | 00'25''98 | 521 |
8 | Piantanelli Filippo | 2002 | Team Marche SSD | 00'26''17 | 510 |
9 | Malan Jacques | 2002 | RSA Alcatraz Swimming | 00'26''33 | 500 |
10 | Celasco Stefano | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'26''46 | 493 |
11 | Benetton Daniele | 2003 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'26''51 | 490 |
12 | Stipa Mattia | 2003 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'26''62 | 484 |
13 | Rotondo Alessandro | 2002 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'26''65 | 483 |
14 | Hill Caelen Eric | 2003 | RSA Tuks Pretoria | 00'26''85 | 472 |
15 | Gasparin Christian | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'26''91 | 469 |
16 | Mostert Pieter Zian | 2002 | RSA Tuks Pretoria | 00'26''95 | 467 |
17 | Hutten Ruan | 2002 | RSA Royal Fins Aquatics | 00'27''18 | 455 |
18 | Faticati Giuseppe | 2003 | Gens Aquatica | 00'27''31 | 448 |
19 | Gnesutta Mirko | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'27''36 | 446 |
20 | Godfrey Derek Blake | 2003 | USA Swim Florida | 00'27''37 | 445 |
21 | Rossi Lamberto Tomaso | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'27''38 | 445 |
22 | Luzi Damiano | 2003 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'27''40 | 444 |
23 | Tomassoli Giacomo | 2002 | Team Marche SSD | 00'27''46 | 441 |
24 | Baldoni Federico | 2002 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'27''54 | 437 |
    | Falsetti Federico | 2003 | Team Marche SSD | 00'27''54 | 437 |
26 | Martinangeli Federico | 2003 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'27''55 | 437 |
27 | Erasmus Nicolaas Lourens | 2003 | RSA Royal Fins Aquatics | 00'27''59 | 435 |
28 | Van Den Bossche Michele | 2004 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'27''70 | 430 |
29 | Krynauw Armand | 2002 | RSA Tuks Pretoria | 00'27''79 | 425 |
30 | Van Der Schyff Danyal Karl | 2003 | USA Swim Florida | 00'27''81 | 425 |
31 | Smith James Andrew | 2003 | RSA Tuks Pretoria | 00'27''82 | 424 |
32 | Vescovo Alessandro | 2003 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'27''85 | 423 |
33 | Moriconi Leonardo | 2003 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'27''89 | 421 |
34 | Nannucci Niccolo' | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 00'27''92 | 420 |
35 | Goosen Tyler | 2003 | RSA Diadora | 00'28''02 | 415 |
36 | Naidoo Joshua Lazear | 2004 | RSA Electric Eals | 00'28''09 | 412 |
37 | Roos Kellin | 2002 | RSA Electric Eals | 00'28''12 | 411 |
38 | Ghilardi Jakopo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'28''13 | 410 |
39 | Negrini Thomas | 2002 | Gens Aquatica | 00'28''22 | 406 |
40 | Meme' Matteo | 2004 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'28''24 | 405 |
41 | Di Bari Christian | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'28''29 | 403 |
42 | Roseo Lorenzo | 2002 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'28''30 | 403 |
43 | Serloni Lorenzo | 2003 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''36 | 400 |
44 | Giovenale Ivan | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'28''42 | 398 |
45 | Vendramini Alessio | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'28''50 | 394 |
46 | Melnik Itai | 2003 | RSA Electric Eals | 00'28''56 | 392 |
47 | Mercatali Diego | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'28''59 | 391 |
48 | Santarelli Edoardo | 2002 | Team Marche SSD | 00'28''68 | 387 |
49 | Shkurti Kevin | 2004 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''78 | 383 |
50 | Focante Alessandro | 2002 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''79 | 383 |
51 | Garulli Vittorio Antonio | 2002 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'28''82 | 381 |
52 | Simoncini Simone | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'28''92 | 377 |
    | Van Zyl Christoffel Daniel | 2003 | RSA Royal Fins Aquatics | 00'28''92 | 377 |
54 | Njoroge Tully Rokongu | 2002 | RSA Electric Eals | 00'28''97 | 376 |
55 | Perticaroli Diego | 2002 | Team Marche SSD | 00'29''01 | 374 |
56 | Rufini Leopardi Gregorio | 2002 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''06 | 372 |
    | Khan Faraaz | 2002 | RSA Atlantis | 00'29''06 | 372 |
58 | Renzi Mario | 2002 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'29''08 | 371 |
59 | Tafuri Paolo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''39 | 360 |
60 | Calabro' Boris | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''56 | 353 |
61 | Fiordispini Jacopo | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''67 | 350 |
62 | Pretorius Christopher | 2004 | RSA Pac | 00'29''92 | 341 |
63 | Coovadia Muhammed Yusuf | 2002 | RSA Atlantis | 00'29''96 | 339 |
64 | Sanseverinati Riccardo | 2003 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''15 | 333 |
65 | Di Savino Gianluca | 2004 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'30''45 | 323 |
66 | Raffaeli Tommaso | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'30''47 | 323 |
67 | Catani Andrea | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'30''73 | 315 |
68 | Farina Andrea | 2002 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'31''18 | 301 |
69 | Garavalli Giosue' | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'31''25 | 299 |
70 | Muth Ewan | 2003 | RSA Pac | 00'31''47 | 293 |