1 | Missora Elena | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''56 | 625 |
2 | Petrosino Erika | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''14 | 589 |
3 | Basco Giulia | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''15 | 588 |
4 | Abbruscato Aurora | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'29''19 | 586 |
5 | Cavagnoli Vanessa | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'29''42 | 572 |
6 | Losapio Giulia | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'29''50 | 567 |
7 | Corbetta Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''52 | 566 |
8 | Varisco Claudia Erica | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 00'29''56 | 564 |
9 | Roccio Angela Sofia | 2001 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''72 | 555 |
10 | Belli Ludovica | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''75 | 553 |
11 | Contini Maria | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'29''93 | 543 |
12 | Checchi Alessia | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''96 | 542 |
13 | Bellocchio Giulia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 00'29''99 | 540 |
14 | Turco Anna Cecilia | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''13 | 533 |
15 | Aldrovandi Greta | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''32 | 523 |
16 | Carbone Camilla | 2002 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''42 | 517 |
17 | Mataloni Valeria | 1996 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'30''45 | 516 |
18 | Zanetti Elena | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''49 | 514 |
19 | Busnelli Giorgia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''55 | 511 |
20 | Rossetti Giorgia | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''58 | 509 |
21 | Colombo Serena | 1999 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'30''79 | 499 |
22 | Dylgjeri Melissa | 2000 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''81 | 498 |
23 | Valneri Giada | 2001 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'30''84 | 497 |
24 | Giudici Elenora | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'30''89 | 494 |
25 | Spolidoro Amelia Chiara Caterina | 1996 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''21 | 479 |
    | Ancone Alessia | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''21 | 479 |
27 | Ronchini Giada | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''41 | 470 |
28 | Biagioni Beatrice | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'31''61 | 461 |
29 | Minovic Maja | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'31''69 | 458 |
30 | De Rosa Valentina | 2000 | Senago Nuoto | 00'31''94 | 447 |
31 | Crispo Emma | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'31''95 | 447 |
32 | Schiavo Margherita | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'32''03 | 443 |
33 | De Giorgis Eleonora | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'32''07 | 442 |
34 | Rusu Martina Elena | 2003 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''20 | 436 |
35 | Ferroni Gessica | 2001 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''22 | 435 |
36 | Battaglia Silvia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'32''39 | 429 |
37 | Corbelli Andrea | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'32''51 | 424 |
38 | Avitabile Alessandra Maria | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'32''53 | 423 |
39 | Roversi Paola | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''56 | 422 |
40 | Bonandi Brenda | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'32''58 | 421 |
41 | Franchini Irene | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''63 | 419 |
42 | Reggiani Federica | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''93 | 408 |
43 | Cazzato Marta | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'33''23 | 397 |
44 | Bajo Federica | 2004 | Nuoto Bergamo Alta | 00'33''24 | 396 |
45 | Tampone Giulia Maria | 1999 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'33''39 | 391 |
46 | Masina Alessandra | 2005 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''41 | 390 |
47 | Morabito Caterina | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''43 | 390 |
48 | Peroni Emma | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'33''48 | 388 |
49 | Meregalli Martina | 2000 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'33''60 | 384 |
50 | Colasanti Anna | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'33''77 | 378 |
51 | Granziera Giorgia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'33''83 | 376 |
52 | Pauletto Sara | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''86 | 375 |
53 | Gallorini Ester | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'34''20 | 364 |
54 | Lonardoni Giorgia | 2003 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'34''46 | 356 |
55 | Zanobini Valentina | 2001 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'34''90 | 342 |
56 | Zambelli Aurora | 2004 | Senago Nuoto | 00'35''00 | 340 |
57 | Minunno Nadia | 2004 | Senago Nuoto | 00'35''23 | 333 |
58 | Paioli Letizia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 00'35''29 | 331 |
59 | Favata Siria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'35''51 | 325 |
60 | Romagnoli Federica | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'35''62 | 322 |
61 | Baglioni Enrica | 2001 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'35''86 | 316 |
62 | Galati Giulia | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 00'36''39 | 302 |
63 | Bertasi Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''56 | 298 |
64 | Moia Eleni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''59 | 297 |
65 | Cipolla Sabina | 2004 | Verolanuoto | 00'36''76 | 293 |
66 | Pioltini Giulia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'37''18 | 283 |
67 | Chiesa Stefania | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'37''33 | 280 |
68 | Riganti Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'38''22 | 261 |
69 | Vai Arianna | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'38''74 | 250 |
70 | Crepaldi Alisia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'40''34 | 222 |
71 | Galati Caterina | 2005 | Senago Nuoto | 00'40''67 | 216 |
72 | Belluschi Alessia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'40''81 | 214 |
73 | Colombo Rebecca | 2005 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 00'40''99 | 211 |
74 | Pirrotta Sara Elisa Silvia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'41''39 | 205 |
75 | Roversi Camilla | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'41''65 | 201 |
76 | Bolometti Marta | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'41''84 | 199 |
77 | Simioni Celeste | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'43''63 | 175 |
78 | Gagliardi Irene | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'44''01 | 171 |
79 | Belotti Elisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'44''11 | 169 |
80 | Tomaselli Sara | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'45''67 | 153 |
81 | Favalli Caterina | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'48''57 | 127 |
82 | Nardi Giulia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'49''33 | 121 |
83 | Bondi Noemi | 2009 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'50''23 | 115 |
84 | Spina Giulia | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'55''04 | 87 |
85 | Busetti Sabrina | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'55''86 | 83 |
86 | Montagni Amanda | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'56''95 | 78 |
87 | Moustafa Hadir | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'02''51 | 59 |
88 | Porro Rangel Gloria | 2009 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 01'09''45 | 43 |