Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Citta' Di Crema 24° - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Citta' Di Crema 24° - 2° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Della Torre Giorgia | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'15''83 | |
2 | Cattaneo Chiara | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'18''07 | |
3 | Ragnoli Giulia | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'19''59 | |
4 | Scognamiglio Anna | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'20''56 | |
5 | Zuffada Maura | 1999 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'20''69 | |
6 | Giacompolli Irene | 2002 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'21''21 | |
7 | Bragatto Borgonovi Irene | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'21''53 | |
8 | Anelli Francesca | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'21''84 | |
9 | Raffaele Giorgia | 2000 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'23''27 | |
10 | Morchio Arianna | 1999 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'23''42 | |
11 | Campostrini Sonia | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'23''83 | |
12 | Zambolin Alice | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'24''96 | |
13 | Saccucci Aurora | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 01'25''16 | |
14 | Susani Simona | 2000 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'25''65 | |
15 | Vailati Alice Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'26''95 |