Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Citta' Di Crema 24° - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Citta' Di Crema 24° - 1° Giornata Venerdì
200 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonini Greta | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'56''29 | |
2 | Balbis Emma | 2006 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 02'59''58 | |
3 | Salvatore Giulia | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'00''57 | |
4 | Buzzini Irene | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'00''74 | |
5 | Borisova Lora Boykova | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'08''01 | |
6 | Riccardi Matilde | 2006 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 03'11''11 | |
7 | Casizzi Rebecca | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 03'11''80 | |
8 | Cirillo Asia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'12''34 | |
9 | Lombella Marta | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'13''06 | |
10 | Danza Gloria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 03'14''65 | |
11 | Bettin Irene | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'18''35 | |
12 | Magliano Anna | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 03'19''03 | |
13 | Vernaleone Beatrice | 2006 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 03'20''01 | |
14 | Coonee Shreya | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 03'20''73 | |
15 | Clerici Rebecca | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'24''94 | |
16 | Zanin Amira | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'30''68 | |
17 | Ammar Sara | 2006 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 03'30''94 | |
18 | Pellicani Anna | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'37''84 | |
19 | Manzoni Giulia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'43''94 | |
20 | Paccagnini Paola | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 03'51''68 |