Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Longobarda 7° (Brescia)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES |
Trofeo Città Longobarda 7° (Brescia)
100 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergametti Chiara | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'11''08 | |
2 | Pizzirani Elena | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'12''03 | |
3 | Ji Chen Chen | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'12''48 | |
4 | D'Angelo Nicol | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''27 | |
5 | Santagati Marisol | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'14''10 | |
6 | Piccinini Elena | 2004 | Nuoto Seriate | 01'15''04 | |
7 | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'16''29 | |
8 | Carta Matilda | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'16''56 | |
9 | Rovati Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'17''54 | |
10 | Di Mambro Giorgia | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'18''08 | |
11 | Ballestra Alice | 2005 | Nuoto Club Liguria | 01'19''46 | |
12 | Ferrario Elisa | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'21''32 | |
13 | Brun Alessia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'23''53 | |
14 | Tonni Laura | 2005 | CUS Brescia | 01'32''07 | |
15 | Menasio Federica | 2004 | CUS Brescia | 01'43''00 |