Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Treviso Swim Cup 4° - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Treviso Swim Cup 4° - 2° Giornata Sabato
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burian Katalin | 1995 | HUN Hungary | 02'10''97 | |
2 | Pessina Arianna | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 02'19''82 | |
3 | Masetti Zoe | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'20''78 | |
4 | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'22''63 | |
5 | Bernardi Debora | 2004 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'24''24 | |
6 | Tully Megan | 2002 | RSA Seagulls Swimming Club | 02'24''97 | |
7 | Dall'Antonia Giorgia | 2000 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'27''10 | |
8 | Pavan Greta | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'27''69 | |
9 | Hepplewhite Nicole Robyn | 2002 | RSA Gauteng | 02'28''13 | |
10 | Tully Jemma | 2002 | RSA Seagulls Swimming Club | 02'28''82 | |
11 | Menegaldo Giulia | 1993 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'28''92 | |
12 | Delantone Lucrezia | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'28''96 | |
13 | Tully Olivia | 2002 | RSA Seagulls Swimming Club | 02'29''38 | |
14 | Krog Emilie Kortbek | 2002 | RSA Gauteng | 02'30''58 | |
15 | Wilcocks Catherine Elizabeth | 2001 | RSA Gauteng | 02'30''60 | |
16 | Kerschbaumer Lea | 2003 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'30''79 | |
17 | Germano Angela | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'31''03 | |
18 | Vigiani De La Cruz Irizarry Emony | 2003 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'32''26 | |
19 | Fanfani Lavinia | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'32''29 | |
20 | Sonda Marianna | 2002 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'33''13 | |
21 | Lion Andrea Elena | 2004 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'34''15 | |
22 | Schilliro' Martina | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'35''30 | |
23 | Zanet Ilenia | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'35''67 | |
24 | Lazzaretto Elena | 2004 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'35''99 | |
25 | Carlisle Demi-Lee | 2002 | RSA Gauteng | 02'36''17 | |
26 | Pessina Lisa | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 02'36''71 | |
27 | Moscon Giorgia | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'36''80 | |
28 | Pederiva Silmava | 2002 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 02'37''22 | |
29 | Coetzer Tane | 2004 | RSA Gauteng | 02'37''44 | |
30 | Ramis Michelle | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'37''61 | |
31 | Causin Valentina | 2004 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'37''73 | |
32 | Harradine Reese Bentley | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'37''93 | |
33 | Tasca Aurora | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'38''04 | |
34 | Frylinck Tammy | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'38''44 | |
35 | Zollino Giorgia | 2004 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'39''12 | |
36 | Pieterse Charlize | 2004 | RSA Gauteng | 02'39''99 | |
37 | Castellan Anna | 2005 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'40''34 | |
38 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'40''42 | |
39 | Pamio Giulia | 2005 | Gemonese Nuoto | 02'40''79 | |
40 | Morosin Giorgia | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'40''88 | |
41 | Bettarello Giulia | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'41''07 | |
42 | Bortolotto Martina | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'41''37 | |
43 | Zantedeschi Gaia | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'41''72 | |
44 | Cerioni Lisa | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'42''88 | |
45 | Buso Anna | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 02'43''34 | |
46 | Gortenuti Agata | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'44''04 | |
47 | Artuso Serena | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'44''30 | |
48 | Boschin Lisa | 2004 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'45''07 | |
49 | Nunn Emma Rose | 2004 | RSA Gauteng | 02'45''54 | |
50 | Wilcocks Jessica Suzanne | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'46''08 | |
51 | Dominici Dalila | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 02'46''24 | |
52 | Mestroni Francesca | 2004 | Arca Team ASD | 02'46''28 | |
53 | Huta Sara | 2003 | Arca Team ASD | 02'47''41 | |
54 | Trevisiol Ilaria | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'47''57 | |
55 | Fourie Nia | 2004 | RSA Gauteng | 02'47''72 | |
56 | Ciraudo Lucia | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'48''69 | |
57 | Gianese Camilla | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'49''08 | |
58 | Dorfmann Celina | 2003 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'49''27 | |
59 | Massaro Valentina | 2005 | Gemonese Nuoto | 02'49''61 | |
60 | Avram Annamaria | 2005 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'51''29 | |
61 | Bertuzzi Alice | 2004 | Arca Team ASD | 02'51''45 | |
62 | Andriola Maria | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'53''41 | |
63 | Pasqualicchio Anna Maria | 2005 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'53''50 | |
64 | Straulino Sara | 2005 | Gemonese Nuoto | 02'57''25 | |
65 | Maso Claudia | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'58''70 | |
66 | Vonklausner Viktoria | 2005 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 03'10''32 |