Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Treviso Swim Cup 4° - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Treviso Swim Cup 4° - 1° Giornata Venerdì
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Memo Letizia | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'32''37 | |
2 | Mascotto Beatrice | 2003 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'37''45 | |
3 | Mazzotta Laura | 2002 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'40''25 | |
4 | Bortuzzo Jennifer | 2001 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'41''54 | |
5 | De Luca Alessia | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'42''83 | |
6 | Rossi Lucrezia | 2000 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'44''75 | |
7 | Baker Tanna | 2001 | RSA Gauteng | 02'45''09 | |
8 | Morassutti Valentina | 2002 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 02'45''34 | |
9 | Mion Laura | 2004 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'45''72 | |
10 | Pegorin Giulia | 1998 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'45''83 | |
11 | Carli Veronica | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'46''29 | |
12 | Agugiaro Sofia | 2003 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'47''29 | |
13 | Zandegu' Matilde | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 02'49''53 | |
14 | Cavinato Zoe | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'50''07 | |
15 | Casarotto Arianna | 2003 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'50''80 | |
16 | Lion Andrea Elena | 2004 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'51''10 | |
17 | Droghetti Giada | 2003 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 02'51''60 | |
18 | Dal Medico Michaela Angela | 2005 | RSA Gauteng | 02'51''72 | |
19 | Franceschini Martina | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 02'51''85 | |
20 | Speranza Eva | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'52''33 | |
21 | Brown Kelly-Ann | 2005 | RSA Seagulls Swimming Club | 02'53''27 | |
22 | Della Dora Giada | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 02'53''98 | |
23 | Perrone Margherita | 2001 | Robur Et Fides | 02'54''41 | |
24 | Svaldi Emma | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'54''88 | |
25 | Boccolari Claudia | 2001 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'55''58 | |
26 | Nicora Irene | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'55''80 | |
27 | Pinarelli Alice | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'55''88 | |
28 | Van Jaarsveld Sune | 2001 | RSA Gauteng | 02'56''50 | |
29 | Bazzo Arianna | 2004 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'56''85 | |
30 | Kruger Dominique Nicole | 2001 | RSA Gauteng | 02'57''09 | |
31 | Sauvage Cailey Amber | 2005 | RSA Gauteng | 02'57''55 | |
32 | Maragno Gaia | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'57''98 | |
33 | Parolin Jennifer | 2004 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'58''04 | |
34 | Mikulcic Martina | 2002 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'58''74 | |
35 | Pastorelli Matilde Teresita | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 03'00''12 | |
36 | Turpin Laura Elizabeth | 2001 | RSA Gauteng | 03'00''19 | |
37 | Marini Diletta | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 03'00''36 | |
38 | Pesce Anita | 2001 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 03'00''56 | |
39 | Fiorese Susanna | 2003 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 03'00''60 | |
40 | Antonello Beatrice | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 03'01''43 | |
41 | Pizzol Lorena Desiree | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 03'01''45 | |
42 | Piccolo Arianna | 2004 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 03'02''31 | |
43 | Bagna Alice | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 03'02''85 | |
44 | Bessega Emy | 2005 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 03'03''47 | |
45 | Fecchio Maddalena | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 03'03''48 | |
46 | Pesce Giuliana | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 03'03''64 | |
47 | Marus Caterina | 2005 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 03'03''66 | |
48 | De Faveri Martina | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 03'04''08 | |
49 | Nalon Vittoria | 2004 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 03'04''29 | |
50 | Rossi Aida Martina | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 03'04''85 | |
51 | Nesha Alessia | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 03'05''70 | |
52 | Muller Mieke | 2002 | RSA Gauteng | 03'06''44 | |
53 | Trentin Giulia | 2004 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 03'06''77 | |
54 | Sperandio Serena | 2004 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 03'07''59 | |
55 | Buso Anna | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 03'07''77 | |
56 | Liessi Denise | 2002 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 03'08''18 | |
57 | Mainardi Gioia | 2003 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 03'08''68 | |
58 | Pasqualicchio Anna Maria | 2005 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 03'09''64 | |
59 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2004 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 03'09''94 | |
60 | Zambon Alice | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 03'12''68 | |
61 | Pieters Zania | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 03'12''86 | |
62 | Bettarello Giulia | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 03'16''55 | |
63 | Zanlorenzi Giulia | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 03'17''67 | |
64 | De Ros Elena | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 03'19''20 | |
65 | Windt Bianca | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 03'22''74 | |
66 | Fourie Amber Frances | 2005 | RSA Gauteng | 03'23''74 | |
67 | Likawetz Giulia | 2004 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'26''42 |