Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 3° Giornata Domenica
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasquino Francesca | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'03''17 | |
2 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''65 | |
3 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''28 | |
4 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''30 | |
5 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''33 | |
6 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''71 | |
7 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''94 | |
8 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''95 | |
    | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''95 | |
10 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''02 | |
11 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'07''09 | |
12 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''75 | |
13 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''14 | |
14 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''54 | |
15 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''68 | |
16 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''74 | |
17 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'08''77 | |
18 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''37 | |
19 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''50 | |
20 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''53 | |
21 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''59 | |
22 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''67 | |
23 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''77 | |
24 | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''81 | |
25 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''31 | |
26 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''47 | |
27 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''60 | |
28 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''66 | |
29 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'10''83 | |
    | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''83 | |
31 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''00 | |
32 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''17 | |
33 | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''19 | |
34 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'11''23 | |
35 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'11''39 | |
36 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''40 | |
37 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'11''72 | |
38 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''76 | |
    | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''76 | |
40 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''16 | |
41 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''20 | |
42 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''26 | |
43 | Piazza Federica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''47 | |
44 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''72 | |
45 | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'12''75 | |
46 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''77 | |
47 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''47 | |
48 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''48 | |
49 | Stroppiana Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''64 | |
50 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''68 | |
51 | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'13''96 | |
52 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''26 | |
53 | Rossetti Fabiola | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''41 | |
54 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''60 | |
55 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''88 | |
56 | Fasano Ilaria | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'15''04 | |
57 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'15''05 | |
58 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''59 | |
59 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''62 | |
    | Migliano Irene | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''62 | |
61 | Fossati Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'15''65 | |
62 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''80 | |
63 | Geninatti Crich Anja | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'15''88 | |
64 | Martinescu Valentina | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'15''93 | |
65 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''07 | |
66 | De Francisco Caterina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''12 | |
67 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'16''31 | |
68 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''37 | |
69 | Terreno Gaia | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''57 | |
70 | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''70 | |
71 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''74 | |
72 | Durbiano Iris | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''81 | |
73 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'17''02 | |
74 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'17''27 | |
    | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''27 | |
76 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''68 | |
77 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'17''71 | |
78 | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'17''72 | |
79 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''74 | |
80 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'18''16 | |
81 | Mancini Cristina | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''29 | |
82 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'18''33 | |
83 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''36 | |
84 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''48 | |
85 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''66 | |
86 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''26 | |
87 | Brizzi Laura | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'19''34 | |
88 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''51 | |
89 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'19''55 | |
90 | Melloni Sofia | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'19''56 | |
91 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''60 | |
92 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''83 | |
93 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'20''10 | |
94 | Lamberti Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''45 | |
95 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''52 | |
96 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''57 | |
97 | Passamonti Alessia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''61 | |
98 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''63 | |
99 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''68 | |
100 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''29 | |
101 | Ghisu Maddalena | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''33 | |
102 | Ghironi Rachele Enola | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'23''75 | |
103 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'24''82 | |
104 | Freilino Vittoria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'25''06 | |
105 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''13 | |
106 | Reggio Giulia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'25''24 | |
107 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''26 | |
108 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''40 | |
109 | Bassino Raffaella | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'26''75 | |
110 | Papagni Valeria | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'28''06 | |
111 | Luise Miranda | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'28''48 |