Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Sabato
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''94 | |
2 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''42 | |
3 | Pasquino Francesca | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'58''52 | |
4 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''77 | |
5 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'58''93 | |
6 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''44 | |
    | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''44 | |
8 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''80 | |
9 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''87 | |
10 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''04 | |
11 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''21 | |
12 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''24 | |
13 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''42 | |
14 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''66 | |
    | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''66 | |
16 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'00''79 | |
17 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''87 | |
18 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''91 | |
19 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''99 | |
20 | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''03 | |
21 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''23 | |
22 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''26 | |
23 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'01''30 | |
24 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''33 | |
25 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''37 | |
26 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'01''56 | |
27 | Garsia Giorgia | 2003 | Arona Active | 01'01''86 | |
28 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'01''91 | |
29 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''06 | |
30 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''07 | |
31 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''08 | |
32 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''20 | |
33 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''37 | |
    | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''37 | |
35 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''39 | |
36 | Iacobellis Nadia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'02''40 | |
37 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''61 | |
38 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''66 | |
39 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''91 | |
40 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''01 | |
41 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''04 | |
42 | Faragi Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''09 | |
43 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''11 | |
44 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''12 | |
45 | Canella Francesca | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'03''17 | |
46 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'03''25 | |
47 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''26 | |
48 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''27 | |
49 | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''33 | |
50 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''36 | |
51 | Piazza Federica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''39 | |
52 | Mancini Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''41 | |
53 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'03''42 | |
54 | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''45 | |
55 | Zen Camilla | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''50 | |
56 | Drago Virginia Asia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''53 | |
57 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''57 | |
58 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'03''59 | |
59 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'03''61 | |
60 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''73 | |
61 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''78 | |
62 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''88 | |
63 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''89 | |
    | Bona Teresa | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'03''89 | |
65 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''95 | |
66 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''01 | |
    | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''01 | |
68 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''03 | |
69 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''07 | |
70 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''09 | |
71 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''12 | |
72 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'04''17 | |
73 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'04''21 | |
74 | Marra Alice | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'04''23 | |
75 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''24 | |
    | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''24 | |
77 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'04''26 | |
    | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''26 | |
79 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'04''35 | |
80 | Gattoni Sara | 2001 | Arona Active | 01'04''39 | |
    | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''39 | |
82 | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''49 | |
83 | Felissati Federica | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''51 | |
84 | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''62 | |
85 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''65 | |
86 | Di Capua Nicole Cira | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''68 | |
87 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'04''73 | |
88 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''76 | |
89 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''85 | |
90 | Capra Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''91 | |
91 | Bosticardo Lia | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'04''97 | |
92 | Pasquino Valentina | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'04''98 | |
    | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''98 | |
94 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''00 | |
95 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''02 | |
    | Bovetti Camilla | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'05''02 | |
97 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''06 | |
98 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''11 | |
99 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''15 | |
100 | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''25 | |
    | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'05''25 | |
102 | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''28 | |
    | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''28 | |
    | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''28 | |
105 | Bellingardo Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'05''31 | |
106 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'05''34 | |
107 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'05''42 | |
108 | Caprioglio Marta | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''43 | |
109 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''48 | |
110 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''55 | |
    | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''55 | |
112 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'05''56 | |
113 | Nicandro Giulia | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''64 | |
114 | Venezia Marta | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'05''73 | |
115 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''74 | |
116 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''77 | |
117 | Miraglia Sara | 2003 | Arona Active | 01'05''81 | |
118 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'05''86 | |
119 | Geninatti Crich Anja | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'05''97 | |
120 | Favre Alessia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''05 | |
121 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''11 | |
122 | Magrini Chiara | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'06''26 | |
123 | Sosso Irene | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''29 | |
124 | Monge Veronica | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'06''37 | |
125 | Geja Matilde | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''41 | |
126 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''44 | |
127 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''47 | |
128 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''49 | |
129 | Mantovani Valentina | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'06''53 | |
130 | De Francisco Caterina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'06''58 | |
131 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'06''64 | |
132 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'06''68 | |
133 | Tarticchio Giulia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''84 | |
134 | Magosso Valeria | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''90 | |
135 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'07''05 | |
136 | Trevisan Elisa | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'07''13 | |
137 | Mancini Cristina | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''16 | |
    | Pagella Rebecca | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'07''16 | |
139 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''20 | |
140 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'07''22 | |
141 | Rambaudi Alessia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'07''36 | |
    | Passamonti Alessia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''36 | |
143 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'07''37 | |
144 | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''43 | |
145 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''46 | |
146 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''47 | |
147 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''51 | |
148 | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''62 | |
149 | Milan Cristina | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''66 | |
150 | Nostro Sabrina | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'07''68 | |
151 | Migliano Irene | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''70 | |
152 | Borsotto Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'08''01 | |
153 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''04 | |
154 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''09 | |
155 | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''17 | |
156 | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''20 | |
157 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''21 | |
158 | Margrita Elisa | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'08''36 | |
159 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''38 | |
160 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''43 | |
161 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''48 | |
162 | Livraghi Letizia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''69 | |
163 | Allasia Sabrina | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'08''74 | |
164 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''76 | |
165 | Petruzzo Gaia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''81 | |
166 | Dosio Barbara | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'08''82 | |
167 | Stroppiana Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''84 | |
168 | Velenich Alessia | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'08''91 | |
169 | Targa Giorgia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'08''94 | |
170 | Buso Federica | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'09''13 | |
    | Brizzi Laura | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'09''13 | |
172 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''26 | |
173 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''27 | |
174 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''28 | |
175 | Vangelista Melissa | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'09''33 | |
176 | Toniatti Aurora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''36 | |
177 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''46 | |
178 | Pusineri Alice | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''59 | |
179 | Cirichelli Emma | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''75 | |
180 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''79 | |
181 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''83 | |
182 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''90 | |
183 | Monforte Alice | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'10''08 | |
184 | Aimaretti Veronica | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''09 | |
185 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''33 | |
186 | Gobbo Lucrezia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''45 | |
187 | Pilloni Ida Agnese Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''46 | |
188 | Iaccarino Martina | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''62 | |
189 | Marasea Alessia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'10''66 | |
190 | Ghisu Maddalena | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''90 | |
191 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''09 | |
192 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'11''20 | |
193 | Fantozzi Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''21 | |
194 | Sabbatini Elena Estella Lua | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'11''42 | |
195 | Lamberti Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''74 | |
196 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''75 | |
197 | Stallone Chiara | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'12''14 | |
198 | Garcia Elena | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''30 | |
199 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''34 | |
200 | Vezzani Valeria | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'13''56 | |
201 | Caruso Giorgia | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'13''73 | |
202 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'14''11 | |
203 | Bianco Vittoria | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'14''78 | |
204 | Togni Andrea | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'14''90 | |
205 | Centi Alice | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''24 | |
206 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''73 | |
207 | Finotello Alessia | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 01'15''98 | |
208 | Lorusso Giulia | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''15 | |
209 | Targa Alessia | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'18''15 | |
210 | Ferriani Gaia Aurora | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'19''49 | |
211 | Peirano Arianna | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'20''73 | |
212 | Filippa Arianna | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'26''75 |