Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
400 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'25''27 | |
2 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'26''06 | |
3 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'27''08 | |
4 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 04'29''07 | |
5 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 04'29''11 | |
6 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'30''18 | |
7 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'30''30 | |
8 | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'30''92 | |
9 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'32''57 | |
10 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'35''30 | |
11 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'35''37 | |
12 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 04'35''75 | |
13 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'35''90 | |
14 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 04'35''91 | |
15 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 04'37''58 | |
16 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'38''79 | |
17 | Melilli Carlotta | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 04'39''63 | |
18 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'40''89 | |
19 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'40''96 | |
20 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'41''15 | |
21 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'41''31 | |
22 | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'42''20 | |
23 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'42''21 | |
24 | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'43''14 | |
25 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'43''22 | |
26 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'43''49 | |
27 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 04'44''32 | |
28 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'44''65 | |
29 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 04'44''92 | |
30 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'45''57 | |
31 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'46''71 | |
32 | Piazza Federica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'46''85 | |
33 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 04'47''73 | |
34 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'47''87 | |
35 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'48''16 | |
36 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'48''37 | |
37 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'49''24 | |
38 | Drago Virginia Asia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'49''25 | |
39 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'49''89 | |
40 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'50''40 | |
41 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'51''53 | |
42 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'51''58 | |
43 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'51''82 | |
44 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'52''10 | |
45 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 04'52''20 | |
46 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'53''19 | |
47 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'53''61 | |
    | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'53''61 | |
49 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'53''84 | |
50 | Ceresa Sofia | 2003 | Arona Active | 04'54''75 | |
51 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'55''83 | |
52 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'55''99 | |
53 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 04'56''23 | |
54 | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'56''92 | |
55 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'57''34 | |
56 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'57''59 | |
57 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'57''85 | |
58 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'58''98 | |
59 | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 04'59''65 | |
60 | Fasano Ilaria | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 04'59''68 | |
61 | Favre Alessia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'59''74 | |
62 | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 05'00''29 | |
63 | Mantovani Valentina | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 05'00''32 | |
64 | Felissati Federica | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 05'01''49 | |
65 | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'01''66 | |
66 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'02''17 | |
67 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 05'07''18 | |
68 | Tarticchio Giulia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'07''39 | |
69 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'07''64 | |
70 | Toniatti Aurora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 05'09''89 | |
71 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'13''10 | |
72 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 05'15''12 |