Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting International Mare Nostrum (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting International Mare Nostrum (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 2° Day
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ikee Rikako | 2000 | JPN Japan | 00'25''68 | |
2 | Buys Kimberly | 1989 | BEL Vlaamse Zwemfederatie | 00'26''86 | |
3 | Dowgiert Anna | 1990 | POL Poland | 00'26''88 | |
4 | Blume Pernille | 1994 | DEN Denmark | 00'26''90 | |
5 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | SWE Falu Simsollskap | 00'26''91 | |
6 | Bonnet Charlotte | 1995 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 00'27''17 | |
7 | Chan Kin Lok | 1994 | HKG Hong Kong | 00'27''21 | |
8 | Wijkhuijs Josien | 1999 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'27''27 | |
9 | Smith Rebecca | 2000 | CAN Canada | 00'27''40 | |
10 | Bousquin Lena | 1995 | FRA CN Marseille | 00'27''45 | |
11 | Molnar Flora | 1998 | HUN Hungary | 00'27''48 | |
12 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | SWE Angelholms Simsallskap | 00'27''51 | |
13 | Petit Cassandra | 1995 | FRA AS Monaco Natation | 00'27''56 | |
14 | Sze Hang Yu | 1988 | HKG Hong Kong | 00'27''69 | |
15 | Szilagyi Liliana | 1996 | HUN Hungary | 00'27''70 | |
16 | Ivry Amit | 1989 | ISR Israel | 00'27''71 | |
17 | Diaz Maria Belen | 1995 | ARG Argentina | 00'27''78 | |
18 | Cigna Frederique | 1997 | USA Canby Swim Team | 00'27''86 | |
19 | Horne Emily | 1997 | GBR Scottish Swimming | 00'27''96 | |
20 | Graf Lisa | 1992 | GER Germany | 00'28''01 | |
21 | Hannah Jade | 2002 | CAN Canada | 00'28''11 | |
22 | Redin Pagaldai Maider | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Easo | 00'28''22 | |
23 | Ignacio Sorribes Judit | 1994 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'28''37 | |
24 | Maclnnes Keanna | 2001 | GBR Scottish Swimming | 00'28''44 | |
25 | Bayer Cassidy | 1999 | USA United States | 00'28''52 | |
26 | Hufnagl Claudia | 1996 | AUT USC Graz | 00'28''56 | |
27 | Scrivin Julia | 1992 | FRA ND Villefranche-En-Beaujolais | 00'28''65 | |
28 | Walshe Ellen | 2001 | IRL Ireland | 00'28''88 | |
29 | Monteiro Ana Catarina | 1993 | POR Portugal | 00'28''89 | |
30 | Hierro Pujol Aina | 1998 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 00'28''94 | |
31 | Almeida Julia | 1998 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Talence | 00'28''98 | |
32 | Edwards Evie | 1995 | GBR Edinburgh University | 00'29''09 | |
33 | Boisrenoult Emilie | 2002 | FRA Comit? Ile-de-France | 00'29''22 | |
    | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | FRA Nautic Club Alp 38 | 00'29''22 | |
35 | Day Emma | 1997 | GBR City Of Manchester | 00'29''25 | |
36 | Smith Sophie | 2001 | GBR Scottish Swimming | 00'29''31 | |
37 | Grindle Lucy | 2000 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'29''39 | |
38 | Couture Simmone | 1993 | CAN Club De Natation Sherbrooke | 00'29''47 | |
39 | Bournonville Laura | 2001 | FRA Comit? Ile-de-France | 00'30''00 | |
40 | Cohen Perrine | 2000 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 00'30''51 | |
41 | Mues Fontanet Sara | 1998 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 00'30''62 | |
42 | Baldursdottir Gunnhildur Bjorg | 2000 | ISL Iceland | 00'31''48 | |
43 | Sienkiewicz Sylwia | 1999 | ISL Iceland | 00'31''52 |