Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting International Mare Nostrum (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting International Mare Nostrum (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 2° Day
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peaty Adam | 1994 | GBR Great Britain | 00'27''04 | |
2 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA United States | 00'27''12 | |
3 | Kamminga Arno | 1995 | NED Netherlands | 00'27''40 | |
4 | Koseki Yasuhiro | 1992 | JPN Japan | 00'27''73 | |
5 | Kostin Oleg | 1992 | RUS Russia | 00'27''86 | |
6 | Greene Darragh | 1995 | IRL National Centre Dublin | 00'27''96 | |
7 | Schwingenschloegl Fabian | 1991 | GER Germany | 00'28''02 | |
8 | Watanabe Ippei | 1997 | JPN Japan | 00'28''03 | |
9 | Benson Craig Harry | 1994 | GBR Uni of Stirling Swim Team | 00'28''19 | |
10 | Murphy Alexander | 1995 | IRL National Centre Dublin | 00'28''25 | |
11 | Titenis Giedrius | 1989 | LTU Lithuania | 00'28''36 | |
12 | Klobucnik Tomas | 1990 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 00'28''38 | |
13 | Attwood Charlie | 1997 | GBR Great Britain | 00'28''39 | |
14 | Caerts Basten | 1997 | BEL Vlaamse Zwemfederatie | 00'28''45 | |
15 | Stolarski Marcin Tomasz | 1996 | POL Poland | 00'28''85 | |
16 | Dencausse Jean | 1997 | FRA CN Marseille | 00'28''89 | |
17 | Persson Erik | 1994 | SWE Kungsbacka Sim | 00'28''98 | |
18 | Murphy David | 1998 | GBR Great Britain | 00'29''10 | |
19 | Bovey Jolann | 1996 | NOR Lambertseter Sk | 00'29''16 | |
20 | Roguski Bartlomiej | 1993 | POL Poland | 00'29''17 | |
21 | Desplanches Jeremy Marc Geroges | 1994 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 00'29''19 | |
22 | Skagius Johannes | 1995 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'29''21 | |
23 | Morelli Gabriel Osvaldo | 1994 | ARG Argentina | 00'29''24 | |
24 | Loth Matthias | 1994 | FRA CN Marseille | 00'29''26 | |
25 | Petrashov Denis | 2000 | KGZ Kyrgyzstan | 00'29''37 | |
26 | Naisby Jonathan | 1993 | CAN Club De Natation Sherbrooke | 00'29''47 | |
27 | Liu Yunsong | 1999 | CHN China | 00'29''63 | |
28 | Cowley Robert | 1997 | GBR City Of Manchester | 00'29''67 | |
29 | Baxter Edward | 1998 | GBR Great Britain | 00'29''70 | |
30 | Moore Andrew | 1998 | IRL University College Dublin Swim Team | 00'29''77 | |
31 | Raisanen Daniel Nils Pekka | 1999 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'29''79 | |
32 | Dufayard Lucas | 1998 | FRA Nautic Club Alp 38 | 00'29''83 | |
33 | Ridell Patric | 1993 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'29''84 | |
34 | Hedegaard Niklas | 1990 | DEN Farum Svommeklub | 00'30''02 | |
35 | Aitkaci Carl | 2001 | FRA Comit? Ile-de-France | 00'30''05 | |
36 | Schaefer Clement | 1998 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Talence | 00'30''20 | |
37 | Debeuckelaere Alain | 1994 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'30''25 | |
38 | Zeinaty Paul | 2001 | FRA Comit? Ile-de-France | 00'31''20 | |
39 | Dagon Mael | 1994 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 00'32''79 |