Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting International Mare Nostrum (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting International Mare Nostrum (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 1° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI FHT
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metella Mehdy | 1992 | FRA CN Marseille | 00'52''47 | |
2 | Pulai Bence | 1991 | HUN Hungary | 00'52''94 | |
3 | Czerniak Konrad | 1989 | POL Poland | 00'53''41 | |
4 | Verlinden Joeri Jordi | 1988 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'53''46 | |
5 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA United States | 00'53''52 | |
6 | Desplanches Jeremy Marc Geroges | 1994 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 00'53''58 | |
    | Poprawa Michal Adam | 1994 | POL Poland | 00'53''58 | |
8 | Goosen Mathys Cornelis | 1996 | NED Netherlands | 00'53''60 | |
9 | Stravius Jeremy | 1988 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 00'53''67 | |
10 | Horomura Nao | 1999 | JPN Japan | 00'53''71 | |
11 | Scott Duncan William Macnaughto | 1997 | GBR Uni of Stirling Swim Team | 00'53''77 | |
12 | Bromer Viktor Bregner | 1993 | DEN Denmark | 00'53''93 | |
13 | Sjodin Simon Olov | 1986 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'54''05 | |
14 | Hyland Brendan | 1994 | IRL National Centre Dublin | 00'54''16 | |
15 | Hockin Brusquetti Benjamin Thomas | 1986 | PAR Paraguay | 00'54''36 | |
    | Rihoux Charles | 1998 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 00'54''36 | |
17 | Chudy Michal | 1997 | POL Poland | 00'54''61 | |
18 | Kenderesi Tamas | 1996 | HUN Hungary | 00'54''63 | |
19 | Vanluchene Emmanuel | 1992 | BEL Vlaamse Zwemfederatie | 00'54''85 | |
20 | Darragh Mackenzie-Patrick | 1993 | CAN Canada | 00'55''01 | |
21 | Diener Christian Erik | 1993 | GER Germany | 00'55''04 | |
22 | Mefford Bryce | 1998 | USA United States | 00'55''06 | |
23 | Jarvis Calum George | 1992 | GBR Great Britain | 00'55''19 | |
24 | Garasymovytch Oleg | 1997 | FRA CN Avignon | 00'55''41 | |
25 | Vermorel Nicolas | 1999 | FRA CN Marseille | 00'55''52 | |
26 | Strelkov Roberto Ivan | 1993 | ARG Argentina | 00'55''59 | |
27 | Avetand Thomas | 1995 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 00'55''76 | |
28 | Cruz Zunega Guillermo | 2000 | USA Canby Swim Team | 00'55''80 | |
29 | Higgins John | 1995 | IRL University College Dublin Swim Team | 00'55''81 | |
30 | Tornqvist Sven Anders Samuel | 1997 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'55''82 | |
31 | Schweingruber Lucas | 2000 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 00'55''84 | |
32 | Daly Owen | 1995 | USA Canby Swim Team | 00'55''93 | |
33 | Govindin Yonel | 1993 | FRA CN Marseille | 00'56''39 | |
34 | Horrocks Sam | 1994 | GBR City Of Manchester | 00'56''41 | |
35 | Mary Thibaut | 1998 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 00'56''50 | |
36 | Rakotondramanga Eliot Tahina | 2002 | FRA Comit? Ile-de-France | 00'56''62 | |
37 | Long Ho Tin | 1997 | HKG Hong Kong | 00'56''70 | |
38 | Ingram Jamie | 1998 | GBR City Of Manchester | 00'56''96 | |
39 | Delices Jean Marc | 2000 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'57''04 | |
40 | Choumiloff Sacha | 1999 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'57''20 | |
41 | Grousset Maxime | 1999 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 00'57''28 | |
42 | Sirvent Benjamin | 1997 | FRA Nautic Club Alp 38 | 00'57''32 | |
43 | Lemay Hugo | 1995 | CAN Club De Natation Sherbrooke | 00'57''33 | |
44 | Taylan Noyan | 2002 | FRA Comit? Ile-de-France | 00'57''41 | |
45 | Henx Julien | 1995 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Talence | 00'57''55 | |
46 | Limozin Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA CN Marseille | 00'57''75 | |
47 | Lennon Fiachra | 1998 | IRL University College Dublin Swim Team | 00'57''86 | |
48 | Galle Adrien | 1996 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Talence | 00'57''87 | |
49 | Ayoubi Mehdi | 1998 | USA Canby Swim Team | 00'58''02 | |
50 | Bonnet Zahedi Darel | 2001 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 00'58''03 | |
51 | Sequeira Afonson | 1999 | GBR City Of Manchester | 00'58''50 | |
52 | Bonel Antonyn | 2001 | FRA Comit? Ile-de-France | 00'58''51 | |
53 | Shuliko Vladislav | 2000 | KGZ Kyrgyzstan | 00'59''63 | |
54 | Baxter Edward | 1998 | GBR Great Britain | 00'59''93 |