1 | Bucci Sara | 2008 | Amici Nuoto San Vincenzo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'36''00 | 269 |
2 | Bucci Sara | 2008 | Amici Nuoto San Vincenzo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'20''10 | 256 |
3 | Bendoni Mia | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''80 | 231 |
4 | Ambrosio Virginia | 2008 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''00 | 228 |
5 | Ambrosio Virginia | 2008 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'46''90 | 227 |
6 | Mathew Giorgia | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'38''30 | 223 |
7 | Cerrai Olivia | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''70 | 217 |
8 | Mathew Giorgia | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'34''50 | 215 |
9 | Conforti Valentina | 2009 | Amici Nuoto San Vincenzo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'38''80 | 214 |
    | Venanzi Sofia | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''90 | 214 |
    | Cerrai Olivia | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'34''70 | 214 |
12 | Venanzi Sofia | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''10 | 194 |
13 | Pellegrini Francesco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''10 | 192 |
14 | Granaiola Anna | 2008 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''30 | 191 |
    | Granaiola Anna | 2008 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'38''30 | 191 |
16 | Facchinetti Lorenzo | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''30 | 189 |
17 | Becattini Gaialuce | 2009 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'40''60 | 187 |
18 | Pellegrini Francesco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'18''90 | 184 |
    | Conforti Valentina | 2009 | Amici Nuoto San Vincenzo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'29''40 | 184 |
20 | Fabbris Marta | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''90 | 183 |
21 | Ndoja Stella | 2009 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'41''10 | 180 |
22 | Bendoni Mia | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''20 | 179 |
23 | Mirto Lorenzo | 2008 | Acquarama Pistoia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'20''00 | 177 |
24 | Castagni Bianca | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'45''80 | 176 |
    | Gobbini Fabiano | 2007 | UISP Comitato Territoriale Siena APS | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'20''10 | 176 |
26 | Napolitano Giorgia | 2008 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'51''30 | 174 |
27 | Govi Ambra | 2008 | Amici Nuoto San Vincenzo | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''70 | 173 |
28 | Vasarri Gabriele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'36''40 | 172 |
29 | Santi Marco | 2007 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'40''10 | 170 |
    | Alby Francesco | 2007 | Acquarama Pistoia | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'45''50 | 170 |
31 | Castagni Bianca | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'51''90 | 168 |
    | Santi Marco | 2007 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'31''00 | 168 |
    | Menditto Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'32''20 | 168 |
34 | Bennati Marta | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'46''60 | 167 |
35 | Facchinetti Lorenzo | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'21''70 | 166 |
    | Caramante Francesco | 2007 | Amici Nuoto San Vincenzo | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'31''50 | 166 |
37 | Caramante Francesco | 2007 | Amici Nuoto San Vincenzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'46''20 | 163 |
38 | Davini Leonardo | 2007 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'22''40 | 162 |
39 | Bardi Linda | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'33''50 | 161 |
40 | Mirto Lorenzo | 2008 | Acquarama Pistoia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'37''30 | 160 |
41 | Govi Ambra | 2008 | Amici Nuoto San Vincenzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'52''80 | 159 |
42 | Gobbini Fabiano | 2007 | UISP Comitato Territoriale Siena APS | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'33''00 | 158 |
    | Vasarri Gabriele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'33''00 | 158 |
    | Alberti Gaia Juanita Olga | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'44''70 | 158 |
    | Martinez Garcia Alba | 2008 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'44''80 | 158 |
46 | Bandinelli Alice | 2009 | B)Side SRL SD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'47''50 | 157 |
47 | Moncini Leonardo | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'33''60 | 155 |
48 | Biagioli Sofia | 2009 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'43''30 | 154 |
49 | Campioni Lorenzo | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'41''50 | 153 |
    | Davini Leonardo | 2007 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'47''20 | 153 |
    | Bigoni Emma | 2008 | S.C. Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''90 | 153 |
    | Bardi Linda | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'45''90 | 153 |
53 | Napolitano Giorgia | 2008 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'46''10 | 152 |
54 | Checcacci Sofia | 2008 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''60 | 151 |
    | Fabbris Marta | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'35''60 | 151 |
56 | Benedetti Gianmarco | 2007 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'38''10 | 150 |
    | Pashku Andrea | 2007 | Acquarama Pistoia | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'41''80 | 150 |
    | Bardazzi Emma | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'43''70 | 150 |
    | Checcacci Sofia | 2008 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'45''80 | 150 |
    | Martinez Garcia Alba | 2008 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'45''80 | 150 |
    | Rispoli Mattia | 2007 | Grosseto Sport Insieme | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'34''50 | 150 |
62 | Rassu Andrea | 2009 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'38''30 | 148 |
    | Moncini Leonardo | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'41''20 | 148 |
    | Campioni Lorenzo | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'34''90 | 148 |
65 | Di Giulio Manuel | 2008 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'47''90 | 146 |
66 | Berti Manuel | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'38''50 | 145 |
    | Becattini Gaialuce | 2009 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'48''80 | 145 |
68 | Soave Martina | 2008 | S.C. Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'44''30 | 144 |
    | Rispoli Mattia | 2007 | Grosseto Sport Insieme | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'48''10 | 144 |
70 | Maka Matteo | 2007 | Acquarama Pistoia | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'48''20 | 143 |
    | Arnetoli Emanuele | 2007 | Nuoto UISP Reggello | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'25''80 | 143 |
72 | Bernardini Ginevra | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'54''80 | 142 |
73 | Maljim Alexia | 2009 | Mugello Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'54''90 | 141 |
74 | Lenzi Niccolo' | 2008 | Acquarama Pistoia | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'41''90 | 140 |
    | Di Giulio Manuel | 2008 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'42''70 | 140 |
    | Berti Manuel | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'26''40 | 140 |
77 | Somigli Stella | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'44''80 | 139 |
    | Alberti Gaia Juanita Olga | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'47''00 | 139 |
79 | Arnetoli Emanuele | 2007 | Nuoto UISP Reggello | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'42''20 | 137 |
    | Bennati Marta | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'55''50 | 137 |
81 | Santi Elisa | 2010 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'45''20 | 135 |
    | Pisaneschi Marta | 2008 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'50''00 | 135 |
    | Catalani Carlotta | 2009 | Mugello Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'55''80 | 135 |
84 | Luppi Emma | 2009 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'45''40 | 134 |
    | Librizzi Margherita | 2009 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'50''70 | 134 |
86 | Nuzzi Mattia | 2009 | Polisportiva Associazionismo Sestese Firenze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'43''60 | 132 |
87 | Bigi Leonardo | 2008 | Polisportiva Associazionismo Sestese Firenze | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'42''90 | 131 |
    | Halimi Jamil | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'42''90 | 131 |
89 | Grazzini Dario | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'39''90 | 130 |
    | Puccetti Asia | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'56''50 | 130 |
91 | Bardazzi Emma | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'50''80 | 129 |
    | Librizzi Margherita | 2009 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'56''60 | 129 |
    | Magni Kimi Maya | 2008 | S.C. Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'56''60 | 129 |
94 | Marzullo Sergio | 2007 | Polisportiva Associazionismo Sestese Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'40''20 | 128 |
    | Nuzzi Mattia | 2009 | Polisportiva Associazionismo Sestese Firenze | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'50''00 | 128 |
96 | Benedetti Gianmarco | 2007 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'44''10 | 127 |
    | Bigoni Emma | 2008 | S.C. Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'48''40 | 127 |
    | Grispino Giulia | 2008 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'51''00 | 127 |
    | Bandinelli Alice | 2009 | B)Side SRL SD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'52''70 | 127 |
100 | Presa Lorenzo | 2010 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | M | 00'40''40 | 126 |
    | Bandoni Alessandro | 2007 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'43''40 | 126 |
    | Pisaneschi Marta | 2008 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'46''30 | 126 |
103 | Piras Eleonora | 2010 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'46''40 | 125 |
    | Palandri Diego | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'50''40 | 125 |
    | Bandoni Alessandro | 2007 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'40''50 | 125 |
106 | Bacherini Pietro | 2008 | Polisportiva Associazionismo Sestese Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'40''60 | 124 |
    | Puccetti Asia | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'46''50 | 124 |
108 | Grazzini Dario | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'44''60 | 123 |
    | Zotaj Alessia | 2009 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'53''70 | 123 |
110 | Barone Edoardo | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'44''80 | 122 |
111 | Isufi Noemi | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'51''80 | 121 |
    | Zotaj Alessia | 2009 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'57''90 | 121 |
    | Delle Donne Alessia | 2008 | Golden Club | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'57''90 | 121 |
114 | Barone Edoardo | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'41''00 | 120 |
    | Ciuffi Lapo | 2007 | Florence Klab Sport | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'41''90 | 120 |
    | Soave Martina | 2008 | S.C. Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'43''00 | 120 |
    | Bommarito Aurora | 2009 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'43''10 | 120 |
118 | Margheriti Leonardo | 2008 | S.C. Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'41''20 | 118 |
    | Simonti Vieri | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'45''20 | 118 |
    | Rassu Andrea | 2009 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'51''40 | 118 |
    | Presa Lorenzo | 2010 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | M | 00'51''40 | 118 |
    | Scime' Greta | 2009 | Mugello Nuoto | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'52''30 | 118 |
123 | Gociaj Alena | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'47''40 | 117 |
    | Isufi Noemi | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''50 | 117 |
    | Squarcini Alice | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'52''40 | 117 |
126 | Furregoni Federico | 2008 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'41''50 | 116 |
    | Taccheri Taddeo | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'31''90 | 116 |
    | Laurenzi Tommaso | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'31''90 | 116 |
    | Bigi Leonardo | 2008 | Polisportiva Associazionismo Sestese Firenze | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'43''10 | 116 |
    | Migliarlo Manuel | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'43''10 | 116 |
131 | Franchini Matteo | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'41''60 | 115 |
    | Tula Sarah | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'52''70 | 115 |
    | Vinattieri Riccardo | 2007 | B)Side SRL SD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'32''30 | 115 |
134 | Ammannati Diego | 2008 | Golden Club | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'41''70 | 114 |
    | Conti Andrea | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'41''70 | 114 |
    | Sestini Niccolo' | 2008 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'52''00 | 114 |
    | Caldieri Alexandra | 2010 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'52''80 | 114 |
    | Vinattieri Riccardo | 2007 | B)Side SRL SD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'43''60 | 114 |
139 | Pumilia Manuel | 2009 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'41''80 | 113 |
    | Ruiu Cignozzi Bellini Sofia Anastasia | 2008 | UISP Comitato Territoriale Siena APS | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'48''00 | 113 |
    | Ammannati Diego | 2008 | Golden Club | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'52''10 | 113 |
142 | Bacherini Pietro | 2008 | Polisportiva Associazionismo Sestese Firenze | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'45''10 | 112 |
    | Ciuffi Lapo | 2007 | Florence Klab Sport | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'52''30 | 112 |
    | Moronese Ludovica | 2010 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'53''10 | 112 |
145 | Boccini Lorenzo | 2007 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'52''40 | 111 |
    | Vannibernardo | 2008 | Polisportiva Associazionismo Sestese Firenze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'52''50 | 111 |
    | Panichi Rachele | 2010 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'53''30 | 111 |
148 | Ndoja Stella | 2009 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'59''60 | 110 |
149 | Massoni Luca | 2009 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'46''40 | 109 |
    | Laurenzi Tommaso | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'52''70 | 109 |
    | Memisha Christian | 2007 | Acquarama Pistoia | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'52''80 | 109 |
    | Illiano Edoardo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'52''80 | 109 |
    | Barsi Amanda | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'59''80 | 109 |
154 | Pashku Andrea | 2007 | Acquarama Pistoia | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'45''70 | 108 |
    | Corsini Greta | 2010 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'53''90 | 108 |
156 | Rossi Mattia | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'42''60 | 107 |
157 | Pescatori Gabriele | 2008 | B)Side SRL SD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'46''90 | 106 |
    | De Pasquale Matteo | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'53''20 | 106 |
    | Ulivelli Riccardo | 2008 | Mugello Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'53''30 | 106 |
    | Piras Eleonora | 2010 | Aqua Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'54''10 | 106 |