1 | Guanzati Flaminia | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'22''07 | 502 |
2 | Silva Letizia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'22''97 | 493 |
3 | Bonoli Agata | 2006 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 02'31''96 | 410 |
4 | Rolla Arianna Paola | 2006 | SUI Societa' Pallanuoto Bissone | 02'37''20 | 371 |
5 | Schrepfer Joy Melissa | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'37''40 | 369 |
6 | Koch Chiara | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'37''68 | 367 |
7 | Valente Gaia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'38''84 | 359 |
8 | Terraneo Martina | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'39''05 | 358 |
9 | De Giuli Gloria | 2007 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 02'39''11 | 358 |
10 | Arvedi Giulia | 2006 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 02'40''21 | 350 |
11 | Di Pietro Deva | 2006 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 02'40''50 | 348 |
12 | Szabo Sophie | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'41''43 | 342 |
13 | Rossi Elisabetta | 2007 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 02'42''59 | 335 |
14 | Terragni Matilde | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'43''53 | 329 |
15 | Canevese Sheila | 2007 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 02'44''42 | 324 |
16 | Ricci Veronica | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'44''76 | 322 |
17 | Kobler Miona | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'45''59 | 317 |
18 | Gerosa Angelica | 2006 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'46''47 | 312 |
19 | Pedrazzini Cecilia Bianca | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'47''29 | 308 |
20 | Pedroni Giulia | 2007 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 02'50''58 | 290 |
21 | Stancato Chiara | 2007 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 02'50''62 | 290 |
22 | Coccioli Asia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'50''82 | 289 |
23 | Aloisio Andrea | 2006 | SUI Societa' Pallanuoto Bissone | 02'51''34 | 286 |
24 | Ammoscato Giulia | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'51''74 | 284 |
25 | Ubertis Bocca Giulia | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'52''16 | 282 |
26 | Cappelletti Matilda | 2006 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'53''03 | 278 |
27 | Dellarole Martina | 2007 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 02'53''54 | 275 |
28 | Stellacci Camilla | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'54''30 | 272 |
29 | Costanzo Eleonora Lucrezia | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'54''41 | 271 |
30 | Rossi Gaia | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'54''57 | 271 |
31 | Riva Chiara | 2006 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 02'56''47 | 262 |
32 | Sironi Gaia | 2006 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 02'58''36 | 254 |
33 | Mecic Emma | 2007 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 02'58''64 | 252 |
34 | Meneghetti Matilda | 2006 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 02'59''37 | 249 |
35 | Girimonte Asia | 2006 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 03'00''14 | 246 |
36 | Giardini Gaia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 03'03''67 | 232 |
37 | Carmeci Giulia | 2007 | SUI Societa' Pallanuoto Bissone | 03'05''34 | 226 |
38 | Patea Martina | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 03'05''64 | 225 |
39 | Della Cassina Sophie | 2007 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 03'06''68 | 221 |
40 | Merli Martina | 2007 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 03'09''79 | 210 |
41 | Soares Ferrao Matilde Ines | 2006 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 03'11''26 | 206 |
42 | Balerna Angeri | 2006 | SUI Societa' Pallanuoto Bissone | 03'11''97 | 203 |
43 | Colombo Sara | 2007 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 03'12''18 | 203 |
44 | Del Bosco Cleo | 2007 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 03'18''99 | 183 |
45 | Zanetti Cinzia | 2007 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 03'21''32 | 176 |
46 | Gulfi Elisa | 2006 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 03'24''31 | 169 |
47 | Giannone Alessandra | 2007 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 03'24''58 | 168 |
48 | Mottana Fiamma Francesca | 2006 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 03'27''67 | 161 |
49 | Sousa Ferreira Clara | 2007 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 04'08''02 | 94 |