1 | D'Agnone Alisia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'04''96 | 514 |
2 | Mazza Elena | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'07''27 | 463 |
3 | Corsetti Alessia | 2006 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'07''40 | 460 |
4 | Petacciato Francesca | 2006 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 01'08''70 | 435 |
5 | Picciano Giorgia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'08''88 | 431 |
6 | Roni Sofia | 2006 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'09''36 | 422 |
7 | Galli Maria Giovanna | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'09''61 | 418 |
8 | Mazzoni Francesca | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'09''66 | 417 |
9 | Santoro Lorenza | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'09''96 | 412 |
10 | De Paola Marta | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'10''26 | 406 |
11 | Pietropaolo Melania | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'10''34 | 405 |
12 | Iacomini Chiara | 2006 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'10''55 | 401 |
13 | Caporrella Marta | 2006 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'11''14 | 391 |
14 | Mazziotti Maria Elena | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'11''56 | 385 |
15 | De Tullio Claudia | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'11''71 | 382 |
16 | Ranieri Matilde Benedetta | 2006 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 01'11''79 | 381 |
17 | Del Papa Sofia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'11''81 | 381 |
18 | Dragonetti Serena | 2006 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'11''84 | 380 |
19 | Petti Elisa | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'12''11 | 376 |
20 | Storto Chiara | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'12''62 | 368 |
21 | Stinziani Camilla | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'12''98 | 362 |
22 | Donati Sofia | 2007 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 01'13''40 | 356 |
23 | Laudadio Alice | 2006 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'13''47 | 355 |
24 | Hanzelewicz Arianna | 2007 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'13''52 | 355 |
25 | Nocita Valentina | 2007 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'13''67 | 352 |
26 | Cieri Mariacristina | 2006 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'14''21 | 345 |
    | Testa Chiara | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'14''21 | 345 |
28 | Spitilli Lorenza | 2006 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'14''23 | 344 |
29 | Miranda Maira | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'14''53 | 340 |
30 | Giuliano Arianna | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'15''15 | 332 |
31 | Di Nardo Virginia | 2006 | Verdeaqua Smile Soc. Coop. Sport. Dilet. | 01'15''31 | 330 |
32 | Speranza Rebecca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'15''50 | 327 |
33 | Chiapperini Eleonora | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'15''81 | 323 |
34 | Leone Stella | 2006 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 01'15''89 | 322 |
35 | Minicucci Erika | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'16''02 | 321 |
36 | Piscolla Lucia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'16''83 | 311 |
37 | Starinieri Matilde | 2007 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'16''96 | 309 |
38 | Santoro Federica | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'17''43 | 303 |
39 | Ghianni Elisa | 2007 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'17''91 | 298 |
40 | Stanchieri Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'18''14 | 295 |
41 | Ziccardi Ludovica | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'18''47 | 292 |
42 | Menna Fabiola | 2006 | Sinergie Sp.Ve Sd Atessa | 01'18''96 | 286 |
43 | Germano Elena | 2007 | Emmedue SSD | 01'19''16 | 284 |
44 | Tiberio Claudia | 2007 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'19''23 | 283 |
45 | Del Zingaro Margherita | 2006 | Emmedue SSD | 01'20''32 | 272 |
46 | Lilla Sveva | 2007 | Delfino Club Teramo ASD | 01'20''37 | 271 |
47 | Cofini Elena | 2006 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'20''55 | 269 |
48 | Del Prete Azzurra | 2007 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'20''60 | 269 |
49 | Scutti Benedetta | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'21''14 | 264 |
50 | Carabella Lucia | 2007 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'22''02 | 255 |
51 | De Lena Karola | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'22''42 | 252 |
52 | Di Nezza Benedetta | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'23''43 | 242 |
53 | Tenaglia Aurora | 2007 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'24''06 | 237 |
54 | De Santis Francesca | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'24''13 | 236 |
55 | Intorbida Simona | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'24''33 | 235 |
56 | Procaccini Adriana | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'25''40 | 226 |
57 | Di Lullo Bruna | 2007 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'25''53 | 225 |
58 | Banfi Angelica Iris | 2007 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'25''85 | 222 |
59 | Sciangola Susanna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'25''92 | 222 |
60 | Battista Noemi | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'25''96 | 222 |
61 | Mattioli Emma | 2007 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'25''97 | 222 |
62 | Ramadori Giulia | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'26''30 | 219 |
63 | Di Clemente Alice | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'26''34 | 219 |
64 | Fulgenzi Alice | 2007 | Verdeaqua Smile Soc. Coop. Sport. Dilet. | 01'26''35 | 219 |
65 | D'Aloiso Iole | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'26''84 | 215 |
66 | Martelli Sofia | 2007 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'26''92 | 214 |
67 | Suriani Caterina | 2007 | Delfino Club Teramo ASD | 01'27''00 | 214 |
68 | Prisco Sara | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'27''31 | 211 |
69 | De Felice Lucia | 2007 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'27''85 | 208 |
70 | Miceli Lorenza | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'27''99 | 207 |
71 | Mignogna Giorgia | 2007 | Delfino Club Teramo ASD | 01'29''89 | 194 |
72 | Pistilli Chiara | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'30''08 | 193 |
73 | Di Felice Erica | 2007 | Delfino Club Teramo ASD | 01'31''07 | 186 |
74 | Procaccini Alice | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'32''34 | 179 |
75 | Di Lena Antonia | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'32''41 | 178 |
76 | Colantuono Erika | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'33''10 | 174 |
77 | Gaeta Daria | 2007 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'33''14 | 174 |
78 | Delishaj Erisa | 2007 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'34''14 | 169 |
79 | Pasquali Flavia Teresa | 2007 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'42''73 | 130 |
80 | Pezzullo Maurizia | 2007 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'45''69 | 119 |
81 | La Barbera Giulia | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'45''87 | 118 |
82 | Gaspari Samuela | 2007 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'54''27 | 94 |