1 | Stefanetti Leonardo | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'31''04 | 305 |
2 | Macari Davide | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'31''36 | 296 |
3 | Hyso Alessandro | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 00'31''70 | 287 |
4 | Tsingros Davide | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'32''83 | 258 |
5 | Di Felice Edoardo | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'33''39 | 245 |
6 | Carta Tommaso | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'33''41 | 245 |
7 | Gardenghi Alessio | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'33''66 | 239 |
8 | Casubaldo Federico | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 00'34''07 | 231 |
9 | Lupica Lorenzo | 2008 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'34''34 | 225 |
10 | Cancellotti Gabriele | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 00'34''57 | 221 |
11 | Aprodu Daniele | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'34''71 | 218 |
12 | Luciani Leandro | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'34''91 | 214 |
13 | Gegea Alessio Andrea | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'34''99 | 213 |
14 | Cenci Federico | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 00'35''08 | 211 |
15 | Franci Valerio Massimo | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 00'35''60 | 202 |
16 | Mogro Campana Brandon Steven | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''68 | 201 |
17 | Papa Italiani Daniele | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'35''99 | 196 |
18 | Deangelis Filippo | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'36''11 | 194 |
19 | Perotti Filippo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'36''24 | 192 |
20 | Casu Michele | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'36''56 | 187 |
21 | Fumini Riccardo | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'36''77 | 183 |
22 | Ciabacchini Tommaso | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'36''87 | 182 |
23 | Ruffini Matteo | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'37''02 | 180 |
24 | Meneghinotto Edoardo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'37''06 | 179 |
25 | Carapellucci Vincenzo | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'37''34 | 175 |
26 | Nevi Alessandro | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'37''37 | 175 |
27 | Boldrini Edoardo | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'37''39 | 174 |
28 | Barbacci Samuel | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 00'37''41 | 174 |
29 | Poggi Leonardo | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'37''52 | 173 |
30 | Persichetti Matteo | 2008 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 00'37''62 | 171 |
31 | Skendo Deivid | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'37''82 | 169 |
32 | Fiaschi Giacomo | 2008 | Team Orte ASD | 00'38''11 | 165 |
33 | Lignini Luis Antonio | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'38''62 | 158 |
34 | Di Lorenzo Gabriele | 2008 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'38''74 | 157 |
35 | Crispoldi Gabriele | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'38''85 | 155 |
36 | Felici Diego | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 00'39''42 | 149 |
37 | Tardito Alessandro | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'39''80 | 145 |
38 | Torroni Simone | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'39''81 | 144 |
39 | Calcagno Giosue' | 2008 | Team Orte ASD | 00'39''85 | 144 |
40 | Fiengo Antonio | 2008 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'39''87 | 144 |
41 | Natalicchi Tommaso Maria | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 00'40''08 | 141 |
42 | Oliviero Domenico | 2008 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'40''48 | 137 |
43 | Bartolomeo Andrea | 2008 | Team Orte ASD | 00'41''27 | 130 |
44 | Bossa Raffaele | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'42''21 | 121 |
45 | Ruffini Federico | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'42''54 | 118 |
46 | Coppotelli Andrea | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'42''89 | 115 |
47 | Iannotta Antonio | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'43''22 | 113 |
48 | Calafiore Damiano | 2008 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'46''11 | 93 |
49 | Isoppi Gabriele | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 00'46''78 | 89 |
50 | Liscio Tommaso | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'46''87 | 88 |
51 | Manconi Simone | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 00'47''36 | 86 |