1 | Di Stefano Salvo | 2002 | Aria Sport SSD | 02'04''09 | 555 |
    | Pizzoni Martin | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 02'04''09 | 555 |
3 | Tantucci Mattia | 2002 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 02'04''38 | 551 |
4 | Onori Braian | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'05''29 | 539 |
5 | Nazio Mirko | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'06''09 | 529 |
6 | Levatino Matteo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 02'07''11 | 516 |
7 | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 02'07''37 | 513 |
8 | Santucci Giacomo | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'08''07 | 505 |
9 | Sabatino Luca Vincenzo | 2003 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'09''75 | 485 |
10 | Donati Matteo | 2004 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 02'10''54 | 477 |
11 | Rozzi Francesco | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'10''64 | 475 |
12 | Summa Leonardo | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'11''98 | 461 |
13 | Pulcinella Lorenzo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 02'12''10 | 460 |
14 | Di Stefano Silvio | 2003 | Aria Sport SSD | 02'12''25 | 458 |
15 | Badiali Flavio | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 02'12''57 | 455 |
16 | Fabrizi Gabriele | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 02'13''53 | 445 |
17 | Vastola Ciro | 2002 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'13''65 | 444 |
18 | Berini Federico | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'13''85 | 442 |
19 | Di Vincenzo Luca | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 02'14''15 | 439 |
20 | Quintili Simone | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'14''55 | 435 |
21 | Mancini Daniel | 2003 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'15''39 | 427 |
22 | Carapellucci Manuel | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'15''74 | 424 |
23 | Fantauzzi Luca | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'15''79 | 423 |
24 | Basarab Laurentiu Sebastian | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'16''29 | 419 |
25 | Francione Carlo Alfredo | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'16''58 | 416 |
26 | Iacomino Giuseppe | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'18''34 | 400 |
27 | Fei Riccardo | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'19''59 | 390 |
28 | Rotondo Matteo | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'20''26 | 384 |
29 | Stivalini Filippo | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'21''12 | 377 |
30 | Presilli Andrea | 2003 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 02'21''17 | 377 |
31 | Borriello Alfredo | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'21''27 | 376 |
32 | Franceschetti Matteo | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'21''81 | 372 |
33 | Argiolas Mirko | 2003 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 02'22''20 | 369 |
34 | Caiazza Francesco | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'22''64 | 365 |
35 | Grilli Filippo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'23''52 | 358 |
36 | Leonfanti Luca Matvei | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'23''81 | 356 |
37 | Cannone Gabriele | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'25''13 | 347 |
38 | Savino Antonio | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'49''67 | 217 |