1 | Martini Sofia | 1997 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'14''51 | 644 |
2 | Mazzotti Viola | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'18''26 | 555 |
    | Tiburzi Vittoria | 2003 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'18''26 | 555 |
4 | Cavallini Matilde | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'19''14 | 537 |
5 | Renier Aurora | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'19''27 | 534 |
6 | Di Venanzio Greta | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'19''44 | 531 |
7 | Prinzi Alexandra | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'19''48 | 530 |
8 | Di Bartolomeo Elisa | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'20''39 | 512 |
9 | Montebianco Ludovica | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'21''00 | 501 |
10 | Grasselli Alessia | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 01'21''35 | 494 |
11 | Sanetti Giorgia | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'21''48 | 492 |
12 | Simonetti Emma | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'22''86 | 468 |
13 | Fratini Giulia | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'22''89 | 467 |
14 | Salvatori Camilla | 2002 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'22''98 | 466 |
15 | Cagnoni Lavinia | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'24''72 | 438 |
16 | Saba Martina | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 01'24''75 | 437 |
17 | Tortorella Agnese | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 01'24''99 | 434 |
18 | Mastrogregori Silvia | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'25''17 | 431 |
19 | Cozzolino Chiara | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'26''00 | 418 |
20 | Tobia Roberta | 2001 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'26''47 | 412 |
21 | Zappone Giorgia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'27''17 | 402 |
22 | Cesaroni Sara | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'27''99 | 391 |
23 | Mencarini Aurora | 2006 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'28''25 | 387 |
24 | Feliziani Jennifer | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'28''53 | 384 |
25 | Tobia Maria Chiara | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'28''95 | 378 |
26 | Gerardi Ginevra | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'28''98 | 378 |
27 | Vallocchia Melissa | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'29''12 | 376 |
28 | Sonaglia Letizia | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'29''33 | 373 |
29 | Drljevic Valentina | 2004 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'29''37 | 373 |
30 | Serangeli Anna | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'29''79 | 368 |
31 | Melchiorri Maddalena | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'31''03 | 353 |
32 | Pascucci Letizia | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'33''24 | 328 |
33 | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'33''31 | 327 |
34 | Di Filippo Chiara | 2002 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'33''56 | 325 |
35 | Marchetti Alessia | 2007 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'33''95 | 321 |
36 | Contestabile Vittoria | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'34''34 | 317 |
37 | Luigetti Benedetta | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'34''82 | 312 |
38 | Cannone Giulia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'35''09 | 309 |
39 | Renzi Vanessa | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 01'35''92 | 301 |
40 | Muca Aurora | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'36''03 | 300 |
41 | Sfodera Alessia | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'36''08 | 300 |
42 | Bianchetti Giorgia | 2007 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'36''17 | 299 |
43 | Costellato Beatrice | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'36''30 | 298 |
44 | Bianconi Mariele | 2006 | Team Orte ASD | 01'37''11 | 290 |
45 | Pascucci Matilda | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'38''16 | 281 |
46 | Liberati Francesca | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 01'40''25 | 264 |
47 | Steri Sofia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'40''53 | 262 |
48 | Loriga Alessandra | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'40''54 | 262 |
49 | Corrente Elisa | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'41''51 | 254 |
50 | Mancini Giada | 2007 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'41''92 | 251 |
51 | Sonnino Micol | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'43''36 | 241 |
52 | Valentini Silvia | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'43''52 | 240 |
53 | Bilardi Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 01'44''67 | 232 |
54 | Montella Anna | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'44''89 | 230 |
55 | Piccioni Gaia | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'45''10 | 229 |
56 | Cordari Elena | 2003 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | 01'46''38 | 221 |
57 | Strappetti Giulia | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 01'47''64 | 213 |
58 | Bertoldi Chiara | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 01'47''87 | 212 |
59 | Concas Alice | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'48''90 | 206 |
60 | Iovinelli Chiara | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'49''10 | 205 |
61 | Piangerelli Flavia | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'49''59 | 202 |
62 | Ciancuti Valeria | 2007 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 01'49''90 | 200 |
63 | Fascia Maria | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'50''29 | 198 |
64 | Gradozzi Clara | 2003 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | 01'51''86 | 190 |
65 | Pompili Carlotta | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 01'53''31 | 183 |
66 | Battistelli Emma | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 01'55''19 | 174 |
67 | Lovin Denisa | 2005 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'56''63 | 167 |
68 | Serafini Martina | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'00''66 | 151 |
69 | Cavalieri Penelope | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 02'01''76 | 147 |
    | Annibaldi Milena | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | Squalificato | |