1 | Andolfi Gianluca | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'24''46 | 624 |
2 | Orsini Antonio Maria | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'24''51 | 620 |
3 | Viali Alessandro | 1999 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'24''65 | 610 |
4 | Picci Giacomo | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'24''96 | 587 |
5 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'25''14 | 575 |
6 | Persichetti Paolo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'25''35 | 561 |
7 | Benghabrid Mahdi Abderraouf | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'25''43 | 555 |
8 | Bizzarri Simone | 1998 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'25''44 | 555 |
9 | Cervini Walter | 2000 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'25''65 | 541 |
10 | Galeru Ioan Denis | 2000 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'25''71 | 537 |
11 | Fini Alessandro | 2001 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'25''74 | 536 |
12 | Di Giovanni Lorenzo | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'25''79 | 532 |
13 | Onori Braian | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''82 | 531 |
14 | Di Stefano Salvo | 2002 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'25''86 | 528 |
    | Pizzoni Martin | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'25''86 | 528 |
    | Calderini Mattia | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'25''86 | 528 |
17 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 00'25''90 | 526 |
18 | Di Vincenzo Luca | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'26''00 | 520 |
19 | Materazzini Michael | 1998 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'26''15 | 511 |
20 | Claudiani Lorenzo | 1998 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'26''20 | 508 |
21 | Francione Carlo Alfredo | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'26''43 | 495 |
22 | Tacconi Francesco | 1998 | Thebris Perugia | 00'26''57 | 487 |
    | Fei Riccardo | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'26''57 | 487 |
24 | Durgaj Daniele | 2001 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'26''58 | 486 |
25 | Monini Gino | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'26''63 | 484 |
26 | Zappone Nicholas | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''71 | 479 |
27 | Levatino Matteo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'26''72 | 479 |
28 | Donati Matteo | 2004 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'26''84 | 472 |
29 | Ceccarelli Michele | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'26''85 | 472 |
30 | Assenso Luigi Giacomo | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'26''94 | 467 |
    | Fabrizi Gabriele | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'26''94 | 467 |
32 | Nazio Mirko | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''97 | 466 |
33 | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 00'26''98 | 465 |
34 | Basarab Laurentiu Sebastian | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''03 | 462 |
35 | Amadei Lorenzo | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'27''06 | 461 |
36 | Rozzi Francesco | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'27''20 | 454 |
37 | Mencaroni Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'27''25 | 451 |
38 | Fantauzzi Luca | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'27''26 | 451 |
39 | Carapellucci Manuel | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'27''35 | 446 |
40 | Mattei Luca | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'27''42 | 443 |
41 | Mattioli Manuel | 2003 | Thebris Perugia | 00'27''45 | 442 |
42 | Franceschetti Matteo | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'27''49 | 440 |
43 | Lotto Michele | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'27''56 | 436 |
44 | Summa Leonardo | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''58 | 435 |
45 | Fiocchetti Jacopo | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'27''91 | 420 |
46 | Leonfanti Luca Matvei | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'28''09 | 412 |
47 | Zeqja Mattia | 2000 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'28''19 | 408 |
48 | Nardaggio Gaetano | 2002 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'28''34 | 401 |
    | Vastola Ciro | 2002 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'28''34 | 401 |
50 | Giuri Filippo | 2001 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'28''39 | 399 |
51 | Di Biasio Fernando | 1999 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''67 | 387 |
    | Anellucci Sergio | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'28''67 | 387 |
53 | Zagari Andrea | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'28''73 | 385 |
54 | Marchignani Tommaso | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 00'28''75 | 384 |
55 | Presilli Andrea | 2003 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'28''76 | 384 |
56 | Simonetti Andrea | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'28''79 | 383 |
57 | Camilli Gabriele | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''95 | 376 |
58 | Argiolas Mirko | 2003 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'29''04 | 373 |
59 | Grilli Filippo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''07 | 372 |
60 | Maiolo Simone | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'29''20 | 367 |
61 | Becchetti Emanuele | 2003 | Thebris Perugia | 00'29''25 | 365 |
    | Berardi Andrea | 2005 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'29''25 | 365 |
63 | Rossetti Mattia | 2003 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'29''34 | 361 |
64 | Iacomino Giuseppe | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'29''41 | 359 |
65 | Ceccarelli Jacopo | 2000 | Thebris Perugia | 00'29''45 | 357 |
66 | Tittozzi Alberto | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Formia | 00'29''67 | 350 |
    | De Gaetano Daniele | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'29''67 | 350 |
68 | Amante Christian | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 00'29''69 | 349 |
69 | Rossi Valerio | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'30''00 | 338 |
70 | Cannone Gabriele | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'30''03 | 337 |
    | Onori Nicolas | 2005 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'30''03 | 337 |
72 | De Carli Lorenzo | 2002 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'30''29 | 328 |
73 | Dominici Marco | 2006 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'30''44 | 324 |
74 | Ramogida Simone | 2001 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'30''58 | 319 |
75 | Wierzbicki Jacopo | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'30''89 | 310 |
76 | Marcari Damiano | 2002 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'30''92 | 309 |
77 | Carusone Leonardo | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'31''02 | 306 |
78 | Piermattei Luca | 2004 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'31''05 | 305 |
    | Fichera Gabriele | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'31''05 | 305 |
80 | Papi Federico | 2003 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'31''06 | 305 |
81 | Torroni Valerio | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''59 | 290 |
82 | Sgarilla Paolo | 2003 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | 00'32''72 | 260 |
83 | Rippa Mattia Gasparo | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'32''76 | 260 |
84 | Riccardi Alessandro | 2006 | Team Orte ASD | 00'33''09 | 252 |
85 | Calafiore Lorenzo | 2006 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'33''27 | 248 |
86 | Montiroli Nicola | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'33''30 | 247 |
87 | Fascia Ciro | 2006 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'33''38 | 245 |
88 | Viali Federico | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'33''53 | 242 |
89 | Pellegrini Nicolo' | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'33''54 | 242 |
90 | Rossi Manuel | 2001 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | 00'33''58 | 241 |
91 | Tabarrini Lorenzo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'33''86 | 235 |
92 | Guerrieri Angelo | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 00'34''27 | 227 |
93 | Scognamiglio Pasquale | 2006 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'34''67 | 219 |
    | Colangeli Davide | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'34''67 | 219 |
95 | Federici Tommaso | 2006 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'34''73 | 218 |
96 | Scorzoni Lorenzo | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 00'34''93 | 214 |
97 | Pandolfi Saverio | 2006 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'34''96 | 213 |
98 | Mencarelli Lorenzo | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 00'35''22 | 209 |
99 | Savino Antonio | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'35''48 | 204 |
100 | Rossi Edoardo | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'35''60 | 202 |
101 | Passeri Samuele | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'35''81 | 199 |
102 | Fanelli Riccardo | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'36''03 | 195 |
103 | Passeri Gianmarco | 2006 | Thebris Perugia | 00'36''79 | 183 |
104 | Recine Andrea | 2006 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'39''24 | 151 |
105 | Liberati Matteo | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'39''38 | 149 |
    | Bossa Luigi | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Narda Lorenzo | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | Squalificato | |