1 | Fiorucci Lucrezia | 2000 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'27''57 | 637 |
2 | Pelo Elisa | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'27''88 | 616 |
3 | Pergoli Lucrezia Maria | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''04 | 606 |
4 | Panza Alessandra | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'28''07 | 604 |
5 | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'28''26 | 592 |
6 | Orlandi Clara | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''56 | 573 |
7 | Fortuna Chiara | 2001 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'28''59 | 571 |
8 | Fe' Matilde | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''61 | 570 |
9 | Loriga Beatrice | 2003 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'28''64 | 568 |
10 | Morelli Francesca | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'28''93 | 551 |
11 | Riccardi Chiara | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'28''95 | 550 |
12 | Pantanetti Alisia | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'29''15 | 539 |
13 | Ciaccio Rosa | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 00'29''17 | 538 |
14 | Silvestro Sara | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'29''19 | 537 |
15 | Abbate Giulia | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''20 | 536 |
16 | Bastianini Beatrice | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'29''28 | 532 |
17 | Di Giovanni Elena | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'29''34 | 529 |
18 | Antinozzi Sofia | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''35 | 528 |
19 | Minelli Simona | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 00'29''44 | 523 |
20 | Tacconi Gaia | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 00'29''52 | 519 |
21 | Polidori Ilenia | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'29''61 | 514 |
22 | Naviglio Sabrina | 2003 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'29''64 | 513 |
23 | Bedini Alessandra | 2000 | Thebris Perugia | 00'29''68 | 511 |
24 | Gentile Francesca | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'29''83 | 503 |
25 | Medici Aurora | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''84 | 502 |
26 | Di Francesco Ginevra | 2004 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'29''87 | 501 |
27 | Tobia Roberta | 2001 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''90 | 499 |
28 | Chaby Chiara Hind | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'29''91 | 499 |
29 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'29''99 | 495 |
30 | Dainelli Martina | 1999 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'30''04 | 492 |
31 | Testa Nadia | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 00'30''13 | 488 |
32 | Renzi Sabrina | 2002 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'30''15 | 487 |
33 | Brunamonti Benedetta | 2003 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'30''19 | 485 |
34 | Cerbini Elettra | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 00'30''23 | 483 |
35 | Pandolfi Gaia | 2003 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'30''24 | 483 |
36 | Sonaglia Letizia | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'30''31 | 479 |
    | Giaimo Rachele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''31 | 479 |
38 | Sileoni Sofia | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''34 | 478 |
39 | Vallocchia Melissa | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'30''37 | 477 |
40 | Martini Sofia | 1997 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'30''38 | 476 |
41 | Fiorucci Rebecca | 2003 | Thebris Perugia | 00'30''44 | 473 |
42 | Califano Alice | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'30''47 | 472 |
43 | Nardella Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'30''64 | 464 |
    | Mela Massabo' Alice | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''64 | 464 |
45 | Peselli Carolina | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'30''65 | 464 |
46 | Grasselli Alessia | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 00'30''66 | 463 |
47 | Nardini Marta | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'30''68 | 462 |
48 | Saba Martina | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 00'30''72 | 460 |
49 | Anselmi Francesca | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'30''73 | 460 |
50 | Carta Martina | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'30''79 | 457 |
51 | Rosa Matilde | 2003 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 00'30''91 | 452 |
52 | Meniconi Sofia | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 00'31''02 | 447 |
53 | Marcelli Michela | 2003 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'31''06 | 445 |
    | Sfodera Federica | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'31''06 | 445 |
55 | Anguillari Chiara | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'31''21 | 439 |
56 | Veneri Alba | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'31''40 | 431 |
57 | Aglini Marta | 1997 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'31''41 | 431 |
58 | Mazzocco Beatrice | 2000 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'31''46 | 429 |
59 | Bernini Alessia | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'31''47 | 428 |
60 | Zappone Giorgia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''48 | 428 |
61 | Schiarelli Federica | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'31''52 | 426 |
62 | Contestabile Vittoria | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'31''53 | 426 |
63 | Cagnoni Lavinia | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'31''61 | 423 |
64 | Brugnoni Ginevra Maria | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'31''63 | 422 |
65 | Canestrelli Flora | 1997 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'31''69 | 419 |
    | Ferdinandi Eleonora | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''69 | 419 |
67 | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'32''02 | 407 |
68 | Dainelli Camilla | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'32''12 | 403 |
69 | Di Luigi Azzurra | 2004 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'32''13 | 402 |
70 | Duca Clorinda | 2004 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'32''17 | 401 |
71 | Gagliardi Angela | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'32''22 | 399 |
72 | Tobia Maria Chiara | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'32''24 | 398 |
73 | Bernardini Elisa | 2003 | Team Orte ASD | 00'32''28 | 397 |
74 | Iovinelli Giorgia | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'32''32 | 395 |
75 | Totteri Silvia | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'32''41 | 392 |
76 | Sammartano Frida Maria | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 00'32''48 | 389 |
77 | De Paola Lilia | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'32''57 | 386 |
78 | Valentini Silvia | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'32''63 | 384 |
79 | Ferretti Viola | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'32''71 | 381 |
80 | Bravi Alessandra | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'32''84 | 377 |
81 | Sebastiani Denise | 2005 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'32''94 | 373 |
82 | Cimmino Flavia | 2006 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'33''12 | 367 |
83 | Pietrollini Sofia | 2006 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'33''39 | 358 |
84 | Di Stefano Maria Grazia | 2007 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'33''42 | 357 |
85 | D'Arcangelo Sofia | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'33''48 | 356 |
86 | Di Filippo Chiara | 2002 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'33''64 | 351 |
87 | Bianconi Mariele | 2006 | Team Orte ASD | 00'33''79 | 346 |
88 | Verzilli Federica | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'33''91 | 342 |
89 | Renzi Vanessa | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 00'34''12 | 336 |
90 | Granata Arianna | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'34''39 | 328 |
91 | Tomassetti Sveva | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'34''43 | 327 |
92 | Carrozza Erica | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'34''54 | 324 |
93 | Piangerelli Flavia | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'34''56 | 323 |
94 | Colamedici Lucrezia | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'34''71 | 319 |
95 | Delibato Sara | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'34''76 | 318 |
96 | Argiolas Nicole | 2005 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'34''85 | 315 |
97 | Proietti Arianna | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'34''93 | 313 |
98 | Sonnino Micol | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'34''96 | 312 |
99 | Liberati Francesca | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 00'35''14 | 307 |
100 | Aiello Silvia | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'35''51 | 298 |
101 | Raspanti Linda | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'35''59 | 296 |
102 | Montella Anna | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'35''77 | 291 |
103 | Muca Aurora | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'35''79 | 291 |
104 | Fascia Maria | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'35''84 | 290 |
105 | Corsi Eleonora | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'35''86 | 289 |
106 | Gradozzi Clara | 2003 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | 00'36''02 | 285 |
107 | Pompili Carlotta | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 00'36''03 | 285 |
108 | Loriga Alessandra | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'36''04 | 285 |
109 | Pieri Silvia | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'36''08 | 284 |
110 | Piccioni Gaia | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'36''27 | 280 |
111 | Santocchia Giada | 2006 | Thebris Perugia | 00'36''63 | 271 |
112 | Simion Diana Paula | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'36''81 | 267 |
113 | Song Silvia | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 00'37''06 | 262 |
114 | Lovin Denisa | 2005 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'37''20 | 259 |
    | Pimpolari Martina | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 00'37''20 | 259 |
116 | Ticconi Francesca | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'37''32 | 257 |
117 | Siciliano Sofia | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'37''52 | 252 |
118 | Marrocco Giulia | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'37''65 | 250 |
119 | Guglielmetti Federica | 2007 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'37''79 | 247 |
120 | Corrente Elisa | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'38''12 | 241 |
121 | Ciancuti Valeria | 2007 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 00'38''29 | 238 |
122 | Lanaro Claudia | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'38''41 | 235 |
123 | Corri Gjulia | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'39''79 | 212 |
124 | Viva Giulia | 2007 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'39''97 | 209 |
125 | Bertoldi Chiara | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 00'40''01 | 208 |
126 | Mazza Flavia | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'40''36 | 203 |
127 | Alfieri Josephine | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'40''46 | 201 |
128 | Cavalieri Penelope | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'40''94 | 194 |
129 | Battistelli Emma | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 00'41''66 | 184 |
130 | Vivace Manuela | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'42''65 | 172 |
    | Cordari Elena | 2003 | Q-Bo Sporting Club SSD | Squalificato | |