1 | Cugliari Matteo | 1995 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'01''33 | 604 |
2 | Menciotti Riccardo | 1994 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'02''61 | 567 |
3 | Brugnoni Giulio | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''10 | 554 |
4 | Mancini Alessio | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'03''34 | 548 |
5 | Sartore Valerio | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''51 | 519 |
6 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'04''69 | 514 |
7 | Guidi Alan | 1997 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'04''88 | 510 |
8 | Materazzini Michael | 1998 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'05''02 | 507 |
9 | Macari Massimo | 2001 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'05''41 | 498 |
10 | Quaglietti Daniele | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''85 | 488 |
11 | Furlan Samuele | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'06''61 | 471 |
12 | Mattioli Manuel | 2003 | Thebris Perugia | 01'07''90 | 445 |
13 | Bisciaio Giorgio | 2000 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'08''28 | 437 |
14 | Santucci Tiziano | 2003 | Team Orte ASD | 01'08''49 | 433 |
15 | Tantucci Mattia | 2002 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'08''58 | 432 |
16 | Candidoni Luca | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'08''83 | 427 |
17 | Santucci Giacomo | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'09''24 | 419 |
18 | Rozzi Francesco | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'09''53 | 414 |
19 | Sabatino Luca Vincenzo | 2003 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'09''72 | 411 |
20 | Simonelli Emanuele | 2001 | Team Orte ASD | 01'10''17 | 403 |
21 | Mencaroni Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'10''56 | 396 |
22 | Valeri Marco | 2001 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'10''73 | 393 |
23 | Badiali Flavio | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'11''18 | 386 |
24 | Cerci Davide | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'11''69 | 378 |
25 | Zagari Andrea | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'11''95 | 374 |
26 | De Carli Lorenzo | 2002 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'12''18 | 370 |
27 | Lugaresi Mattia | 2001 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'12''34 | 368 |
28 | Quintili Simone | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'12''89 | 359 |
29 | Mattei Luca | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'14''26 | 340 |
30 | Cardajoli Flavio | 2005 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'15''59 | 322 |
31 | Marchignani Tommaso | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 01'16''11 | 316 |
32 | Betti Alessio | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'16''13 | 315 |
33 | Amante Christian | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 01'16''22 | 314 |
34 | Rossi Valerio | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'18''62 | 286 |
35 | Munno Alessandro | 2005 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'19''02 | 282 |
36 | Carusone Leonardo | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'19''05 | 282 |
37 | Bossa Luigi | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'20''42 | 268 |
38 | Torroni Valerio | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'20''88 | 263 |
39 | Orsini Joel | 2005 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'21''59 | 256 |
40 | Guerrieri Angelo | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 01'21''76 | 255 |
41 | Calderini Flavio | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'21''85 | 254 |
42 | Dominici Marco | 2006 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'23''59 | 238 |
43 | Fichera Gabriele | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'23''81 | 236 |
44 | Vantaggio Tiziano | 2005 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'25''03 | 226 |
45 | Rea Mattia | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Formia | 01'25''81 | 220 |
46 | Tabarrini Lorenzo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'25''88 | 220 |
47 | Cardillo Simone | 2005 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'26''15 | 218 |
48 | Bronzetti Francesco | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'26''81 | 213 |
49 | Rippa Mattia Gasparo | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'31''04 | 184 |
50 | Passeri Gianmarco | 2006 | Thebris Perugia | 01'32''25 | 177 |
51 | Passeri Samuele | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'32''96 | 173 |
52 | Mela Massabo' Christian | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'33''82 | 168 |
53 | Recine Andrea | 2006 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'34''11 | 167 |
54 | Perugini Davide | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'35''44 | 160 |
55 | Fanelli Riccardo | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'37''71 | 149 |
    | Andolfi Gianluca | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | Squalificato | |