1 | Minelli Simona | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 01'07''39 | 641 |
2 | Zugaroni Rachele | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'07''71 | 632 |
3 | Giaimo Rachele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''93 | 550 |
4 | Foschi Alice | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'11''01 | 548 |
5 | Giovannetti Sara | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''55 | 535 |
6 | Mela Massabo' Alice | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''61 | 534 |
7 | Morelli Francesca | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'11''82 | 529 |
8 | Martini Maria Letizia | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 01'12''10 | 523 |
9 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'12''54 | 514 |
10 | Agostini Alessia | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'12''63 | 512 |
11 | Ciaccio Rosa | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 01'12''77 | 509 |
12 | Di Giovanni Elena | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'13''09 | 502 |
13 | Stefanini Virginia | 2004 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'13''23 | 499 |
14 | Vigiani Chiara | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'13''40 | 496 |
15 | Meniconi Sofia | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 01'14''15 | 481 |
16 | Mattioli Alice | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 01'14''52 | 474 |
17 | Brugnoni Ginevra Maria | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'15''79 | 450 |
18 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'16''01 | 447 |
19 | Nardella Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'16''12 | 445 |
20 | Montebianco Guendalina | 2000 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'16''41 | 440 |
21 | Prinzi Alexandra | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'16''93 | 431 |
22 | Carta Martina | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'16''97 | 430 |
23 | Iacovacci Giada | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'17''55 | 420 |
24 | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'18''09 | 412 |
25 | Claudiani Benedetta | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'18''11 | 411 |
26 | Mencarini Aurora | 2006 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'18''41 | 407 |
27 | Palmaccio Giada | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'18''42 | 407 |
28 | Cesaroni Sara | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'18''43 | 406 |
29 | Lettieri Flavia | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'18''72 | 402 |
30 | Minucci Asya | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'18''73 | 402 |
31 | Bernini Alessia | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'18''82 | 400 |
32 | Luigetti Benedetta | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'18''93 | 399 |
33 | De Angelis Angela | 2002 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'19''10 | 396 |
34 | Cupidi Elena | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 01'19''21 | 395 |
35 | Anselmi Francesca | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'19''40 | 392 |
36 | Contestabile Vittoria | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'20''14 | 381 |
37 | Pirisinu Isotta | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'20''32 | 378 |
38 | Carta Francesca | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'23''58 | 336 |
39 | Bianchetti Giorgia | 2007 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'26''36 | 304 |
40 | D'Arcangelo Sofia | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'26''42 | 304 |
41 | Delibato Sara | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'27''10 | 297 |
42 | Magni Sofia | 2007 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 01'27''98 | 288 |
43 | Cannone Giulia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'28''01 | 287 |
44 | Muca Aurora | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'28''17 | 286 |
45 | Pietrollini Sofia | 2006 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'28''40 | 284 |
46 | Colamedici Lucrezia | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'29''07 | 277 |
47 | Pascucci Matilda | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'29''15 | 277 |
48 | Santocchia Giada | 2006 | Thebris Perugia | 01'29''16 | 276 |
49 | Cimmino Flavia | 2006 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'29''18 | 276 |
50 | Granata Arianna | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'30''35 | 266 |
51 | Sora Alessandra | 2006 | Team Orte ASD | 01'30''40 | 265 |
52 | Song Silvia | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 01'30''68 | 263 |
53 | Di Stefano Maria Grazia | 2007 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'30''84 | 261 |
54 | Strappetti Giulia | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 01'31''45 | 256 |
55 | Tomassetti Sveva | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'31''83 | 253 |
56 | Siciliano Sofia | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'34''57 | 232 |
57 | Loreti Chiara | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'35''75 | 223 |
58 | Guglielmetti Federica | 2007 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'35''77 | 223 |
59 | Loriga Alessandra | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'36''28 | 219 |
60 | Pieri Silvia | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'36''43 | 218 |
61 | Mancini Giada | 2007 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'36''90 | 215 |
62 | Corsi Eleonora | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'36''92 | 215 |
63 | Corri Gjulia | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'38''08 | 208 |
64 | Concas Alice | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'38''18 | 207 |
65 | Pimpolari Martina | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 01'38''27 | 206 |
66 | Marrocco Giulia | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'38''37 | 206 |
67 | Gerardi Ginevra | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'38''45 | 205 |
68 | Steri Sofia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'38''80 | 203 |
69 | Simion Diana Paula | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 01'40''48 | 193 |
70 | Battistelli Emma | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 01'40''69 | 192 |
71 | Cavalieri Penelope | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 01'43''26 | 178 |
72 | Serafini Martina | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'43''54 | 176 |
73 | Alfieri Josephine | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'45''92 | 165 |
74 | Mazza Flavia | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'49''21 | 150 |
75 | Vivace Manuela | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'59''65 | 114 |
    | Aiello Silvia | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | Squalificato | |