Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finale Regionale Esordienti B (Firenze) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Finale Regionale Esordienti B (Firenze) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Misti Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pestelli Azzurra | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 01'27''30 | |
2 | Bartolini Bardi Gemma | 2009 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 01'33''10 | |
3 | Sbaragli Bianca | 2009 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 01'33''40 | |
4 | Taddei Marta | 2009 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'34''60 | |
    | Coppoli Lara | 2009 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'34''60 | |
6 | Cassano Margherita | 2009 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'35''00 | |
7 | D'Alessandro Benedetta | 2009 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 01'36''30 | |
8 | Giovi Matilde | 2009 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 01'38''00 | |
9 | Dondini Eleonora | 2009 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'39''00 | |
10 | Righi Valentina | 2009 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'39''40 | |
11 | Pelliccia Lara | 2009 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 01'39''80 | |
12 | Somma Alice | 2009 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'41''10 | |
13 | Nannucci Beatrice | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'41''20 | |
14 | Barberi Jessica | 2009 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'41''60 | |
15 | Scali Ginevra | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'41''90 | |
16 | Barni Vittoria | 2009 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'42''10 | |
17 | Falaschi Matilde | 2009 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'43''00 | |
18 | Rossi Angelica | 2009 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 01'44''00 | |
19 | Mazzierli Marta | 2009 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'44''40 | |
20 | Petrini Carlotta | 2009 | Nuoto Life Style ASD | 01'44''50 | |
21 | Manneschi Alice | 2009 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 01'44''60 | |
22 | Gurieri Vanessa | 2009 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'45''30 | |
23 | Boccioli Lucrezia | 2009 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'46''90 | |
24 | Petracchi Carlotta | 2009 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'48''90 | |
25 | Tilli Sofia | 2009 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 01'49''20 | |
26 | Bianchini Sofia | 2009 | Nuoto Life Style ASD | 01'49''70 | |
27 | Ciarla Vittoria | 2009 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 01'50''70 | |
28 | Fossi Lia | 2009 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 01'51''30 | |
29 | Barnini Ginevra | 2009 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'54''40 | |
30 | Sansoni Ester | 2009 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'57''80 | |
31 | Moschini Fritschr Allegra | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'58''90 | |
32 | Fantechi Emma | 2009 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'59''10 | |
33 | Del Freo Anna | 2009 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 01'59''70 | |
34 | Mancini Ginevra | 2009 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'01''90 | |
    | Buffini Gaia | 2009 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | Squalificato | |
    | Frendo Zoe | 2009 | Nuoto Viareggio ASD | Squalificato |