Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finale Regionale Esordienti B (Firenze) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Finale Regionale Esordienti B (Firenze) - 1° Giornata Sabato
4x50 Misti Esordienti B
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 02'36''30 | ||
2 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'36''90 | ||
3 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'44''00 | ||
4 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'45''30 | ||
5 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'47''10 | ||
6 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 02'50''60 | ||
7 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 02'52''20 | ||
8 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'55''10 | ||
9 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 02'56''30 | ||
10 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'56''40 | ||
11 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'57''50 | ||
12 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 02'58''40 | ||
13 | Nuoto Viareggio ASD | 02'58''80 | ||
14 | Nuoto Piombino | 02'59''10 | ||
15 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 03'00''10 | ||
16 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 03'01''80 | ||
17 | Nuoto Life Style ASD | 03'03''40 | ||
18 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 03'05''60 | ||
19 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 03'06''90 | ||
20 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 03'11''10 | ||
21 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 03'12''30 | ||
22 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 03'15''90 | ||
23 | Chimera Nuoto | 03'25''70 | ||
24 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 03'26''80 | ||
25 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 03'28''00 |