Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finale Regionale Esordienti B (Firenze) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Finale Regionale Esordienti B (Firenze) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keta Noemi | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'35''70 | |
2 | Magrini Ginevra | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'36''10 | |
3 | Gheri Giada | 2008 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'38''30 | |
    | Orlandi Arianna | 2008 | Nuoto Viareggio ASD | 01'38''30 | |
5 | Bardazzi Giulia | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'38''40 | |
6 | Monetta Martina | 2008 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 01'38''70 | |
7 | Mazzeschi Eleonora | 2008 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'39''00 | |
    | Bongini Bianca | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 01'39''00 | |
9 | Carlesi Maria | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'39''70 | |
10 | Gesa Maria | 2008 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 01'40''90 | |
11 | Dormentoni Elisa | 2008 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'44''00 | |
12 | Meucci Giulia | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'44''80 | |
13 | Morelli Camilla | 2008 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'44''90 | |
14 | Ciardo Lucrezia | 2008 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'47''90 | |
15 | Frosini Alessia | 2008 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 01'48''50 | |
16 | Morselli Alice | 2008 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 01'48''80 | |
17 | Di Pietro Carlotta | 2008 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'49''60 | |
18 | Giorgetti Linda | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'51''20 | |
19 | Manetti Gaia | 2008 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'52''10 | |
20 | Lisi Elena | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'52''50 | |
21 | Lulli Anna | 2008 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'52''70 | |
22 | Guerri Letizia | 2008 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'53''30 | |
23 | Nacchio Giulia | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'53''90 | |
24 | Nucera Ludovica | 2008 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'54''10 | |
25 | Funel Nicole | 2008 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'54''50 | |
26 | Ferracchiati Angelica | 2008 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'59''30 | |
27 | Sciacchitano Giulia | 2008 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'01''30 | |
28 | Melani Rachele | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'02''10 | |
29 | Sparapano Anna | 2008 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 02'07''40 |