1 | Palusci Andrea | 1999 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''37 | 709 |
2 | Ortenzi Antonio | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'06''86 | 708 |
3 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'07''20 | 705 |
4 | Norscia Simone | 1996 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''18 | 698 |
5 | Canuto Cecilia | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''04 | 687 |
6 | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'02''90 | 686 |
7 | Ortenzi Antonio | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'56''84 | 665 |
8 | Zugaro Vincenzo | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'25''56 | 664 |
9 | Canuto Cecilia | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''02 | 657 |
10 | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''87 | 655 |
11 | Del Beato Ludovica | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'03''93 | 653 |
12 | Norscia Simone | 1996 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'24''14 | 649 |
13 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'58''17 | 643 |
14 | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'15''00 | 642 |
15 | Norscia Simone | 1996 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'30''70 | 637 |
    | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'58''51 | 637 |
    | Canuto Cecilia | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'34''81 | 637 |
18 | Mincarini Sofia | 2001 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'07''58 | 636 |
19 | Mincarini Sofia | 2001 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'07''61 | 635 |
20 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'35''17 | 634 |
21 | Norscia Anna | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'35''80 | 630 |
22 | Norscia Simone | 1996 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'30''83 | 629 |
23 | Norscia Simone | 1996 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''41 | 628 |
    | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''06 | 628 |
25 | Gatti Francesco | 1997 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'00''56 | 627 |
26 | Olivieri Riccardo | 2000 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'17''28 | 625 |
27 | Del Beato Ludovica | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''94 | 623 |
28 | Anastasio Giada | 1998 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'08''11 | 621 |
29 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''56 | 617 |
    | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'08''27 | 617 |
31 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | M | 00'24''57 | 616 |
32 | Franciotti Domitilla | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'27''89 | 615 |
33 | Gatti Francesco | 1997 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'01''05 | 612 |
    | Anastasio Giada | 1998 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'08''42 | 612 |
    | Arbotti Alessandra | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'43''83 | 612 |
36 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | M | 01'01''10 | 611 |
    | Gjorreta Alen | 2001 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'29''64 | 611 |
38 | Olivieri Riccardo | 2000 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'00''32 | 609 |
39 | Franciotti Domitilla | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''01 | 608 |
    | Marchetti Mariachiara | 2001 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''32 | 608 |
41 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''49 | 606 |
42 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'24''72 | 605 |
43 | Berardi Mancini Claudia | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'28''08 | 603 |
44 | Ianieri Luigi | 2001 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'20''49 | 602 |
45 | Palusci Andrea | 1999 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'24''77 | 601 |
46 | Vitellozzi Matteo | 1997 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''09 | 600 |
47 | Di Felice Thomas | 2001 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'59''08 | 599 |
48 | Ruggiero Giulia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 00'28''16 | 598 |
    | Capone Alessandro | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'21''21 | 598 |
50 | Marchetti Mariachiara | 2001 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''21 | 595 |
    | Berardi Mancini Chiara | 2003 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'14''26 | 595 |
52 | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 00'28''22 | 594 |
    | Di Felice Thomas | 2001 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | M | 00'59''25 | 594 |
54 | Berardi Mancini Claudia | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''23 | 593 |
55 | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'24''89 | 592 |
    | Bibbo' Samuel | 1999 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''90 | 592 |
    | Gjorreta Alen | 2001 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'31''45 | 592 |
58 | Panepucci Matteo | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'01''77 | 591 |
59 | Paolantonio Alessandro | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'31''49 | 590 |
    | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'22''28 | 590 |
61 | Passarella Federica | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'09''35 | 588 |
62 | Cipressi Edoardo | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'01''92 | 587 |
63 | Palusci Andrea | 1999 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''98 | 586 |
    | Spagnoli Davide | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'22''98 | 586 |
65 | Vitellozzi Matteo | 1997 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'31''59 | 584 |
    | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''15 | 584 |
67 | Di Berardino Federico | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'02''08 | 583 |
68 | Canuto Cecilia | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'46''56 | 582 |
69 | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 00'25''05 | 581 |
    | Di Iorio Francesca | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'09''65 | 581 |
71 | Santilli Flavia | 1997 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''44 | 580 |
    | Ricciuti Eleonora | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'35''34 | 580 |
    | Morlacco Lorenzo | 1999 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'23''76 | 580 |
74 | Cipressi Edoardo | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | M | 01'02''22 | 578 |
75 | Miccoli Giorgia | 2004 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'09''78 | 577 |
76 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | M | 00'25''12 | 576 |
    | Esposito Gianluca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'31''75 | 576 |
78 | Lusito Arianna | 2003 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'09''87 | 575 |
    | Pelusi Alessio | 2003 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'02''60 | 575 |
    | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'31''66 | 575 |
81 | Santilli Flavia | 1997 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'28''55 | 574 |
    | Marchetti Mariachiara | 2001 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'28''55 | 574 |
    | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'02''71 | 574 |
    | Norscia Anna | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''90 | 574 |
    | Vitellozzi Matteo | 1997 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'32''75 | 574 |
86 | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'25''17 | 573 |
    | De Paolis Elisa | 2004 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 00'28''57 | 573 |
88 | Palusci Andrea | 1999 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''18 | 572 |
    | Aloisi Alessandro | 2000 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'31''81 | 572 |
    | Vitellozzi Matteo | 1997 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'31''82 | 572 |
    | Lusito Arianna | 2003 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | F | 01'09''99 | 572 |
    | Scavini Irene | 2000 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'44''70 | 572 |
    | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'44''77 | 572 |
94 | Aloisi Alessandro | 2000 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | M | 00'31''84 | 571 |
    | Paolantonio Alessandro | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 00'31''84 | 571 |
96 | Ruggiero Giulia | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 00'28''61 | 570 |
    | Tosone Alessandro | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'25''34 | 570 |
98 | Gatti Francesco | 1997 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'31''87 | 569 |
    | Arbotti Alessandra | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 00'35''57 | 569 |
100 | Gjorreta Alen | 2001 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | M | 00'31''90 | 568 |
101 | Gallesi Marco | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 00'25''26 | 567 |
102 | Gallesi Marco | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''28 | 565 |
    | Ortenzi Antonio | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'25''28 | 565 |
    | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'00''23 | 565 |
    | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'07''08 | 565 |
    | Patti Serena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'10''28 | 565 |
    | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'03''34 | 565 |
    | Chirieleison Elena | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'45''98 | 565 |
109 | Bibbo' Samuel | 1999 | Emmedue SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''45 | 564 |
110 | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'28''73 | 563 |
    | Panepucci Matteo | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | M | 01'02''78 | 563 |
    | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'16''76 | 563 |
113 | Tucci Lorenzo | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'02''82 | 562 |
    | Miccoli Giorgia | 2004 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'10''39 | 562 |
115 | Spagnoli Davide | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'03''73 | 560 |
    | Angelilli Luca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'18''28 | 560 |
117 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'25''38 | 559 |
    | Magri Elena | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 00'28''79 | 559 |
    | Passarella Federica | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | F | 01'10''55 | 559 |
    | Pelusi Alessio | 2003 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'27''05 | 559 |
121 | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 00'25''39 | 558 |
    | Ricciuti Eleonora | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''82 | 558 |
    | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 01'00''51 | 558 |
124 | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 00'28''84 | 557 |
    | Di Nardo Martina | 2004 | Verdeaqua Smile Soc. Coop. Sport. Dilet. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 00'28''84 | 557 |
    | Lusito Arianna | 2003 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | F | 00'28''84 | 557 |
    | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'07''39 | 557 |
    | Montefalcone Micol | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | F | 01'07''40 | 557 |
    | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'03''91 | 557 |
130 | Squartecchia Simona | 2000 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''51 | 554 |
    | Ricciuti Eleonora | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'49''31 | 554 |
132 | Ortenzi Antonio | 2000 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | M | 00'25''49 | 552 |
    | Lusito Arianna | 2003 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'28''92 | 552 |
    | Ricciuti Eleonora | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'35''92 | 552 |
    | Scavini Irene | 2000 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''70 | 552 |
136 | Magri Elena | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 00'28''94 | 551 |
    | Gatti Francesco | 1997 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'32''21 | 551 |
    | Esposito Gianluca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 00'32''22 | 551 |
139 | Murgia Alessia | 1998 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''96 | 550 |
    | Capone Alessandro | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'04''44 | 550 |
141 | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'34''20 | 547 |
142 | Scavini Irene | 2000 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'29''03 | 546 |
    | Consorte Federico | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'04''73 | 546 |
144 | Grassi Sara | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 00'29''05 | 545 |
    | Iovine Alessandro | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'04''81 | 545 |
    | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'04''83 | 545 |
    | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'34''39 | 545 |
148 | Cornice Emanuele | 2003 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | M | 01'01''01 | 544 |
    | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'07''93 | 544 |
    | De Paolis Elisa | 2004 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'18''38 | 544 |
151 | Tucci Lorenzo | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 01'03''52 | 543 |
    | Di Iorio Francesca | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'11''23 | 543 |
    | Lafera Alessandro | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'04''99 | 543 |
    | Scimia Sofia | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'18''42 | 543 |
    | Bianchi Alessandro | 2004 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'19''66 | 543 |
156 | Veglioni Silvia | 2000 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'08''01 | 542 |
    | Arbotti Alessandra | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'34''68 | 542 |
158 | Olivieri Riccardo | 2000 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''66 | 541 |
159 | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | Rappresentativa Abruzzo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'08''10 | 540 |
    | De Ascentiis Lorenzo | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'05''18 | 540 |