1 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''63 | 707 |
2 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''57 | 573 |
3 | La Delia Chiara | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'28''78 | 560 |
4 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''53 | 518 |
5 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''72 | 509 |
6 | Borasi Chiara | 1991 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''87 | 501 |
7 | Costa Giorgia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''91 | 499 |
8 | Balducci Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''21 | 484 |
9 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''27 | 481 |
10 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'30''28 | 481 |
11 | Puzyr Daniela | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''69 | 462 |
12 | Ripullone Chiara | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'30''76 | 459 |
13 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''79 | 457 |
14 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''80 | 457 |
15 | Allasia Francesca | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''92 | 452 |
    | Cazzola Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'30''92 | 452 |
17 | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''02 | 447 |
18 | Dezzani Eugenia | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''26 | 437 |
19 | Mottura Giorgia | 2003 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'31''31 | 435 |
20 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''49 | 427 |
21 | Bardesono Carolina | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''51 | 427 |
22 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''53 | 426 |
23 | Tataru Francesca | 2000 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'31''55 | 425 |
24 | Frattini Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''58 | 424 |
25 | Penna Rosetta | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''71 | 419 |
    | Dentis Mariachiara | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''71 | 419 |
27 | Muratore Alice | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''94 | 410 |
28 | Centonze Anna | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''30 | 396 |
29 | Peiretti Ginevra Maria | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'32''43 | 391 |
30 | Riba Lisa | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'32''61 | 385 |
31 | Pacifico Alice | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'32''77 | 379 |
32 | Damiani Elena | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''79 | 379 |
33 | Dentis Liliana | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''00 | 371 |
34 | Della Croce Di Dojola Marta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''03 | 370 |
35 | Biava Angelique | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'33''19 | 365 |
36 | Laugero Desire' | 2003 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'33''28 | 362 |
37 | Roncato Sara | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''49 | 355 |
38 | Tartaglia Gloria | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''50 | 355 |
39 | Viviani Alice | 2003 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'33''59 | 352 |
40 | Orezeanu Alessia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''68 | 349 |
41 | Rossi Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''80 | 346 |
42 | Beltramo Greta | 2002 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'34''02 | 339 |
43 | Cagliuli Elena | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''16 | 335 |
    | Testa Noemi | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'34''16 | 335 |
45 | Di Perna Giorgia | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'34''24 | 332 |
46 | Ientile Irene | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'34''42 | 327 |
47 | Patrizi Federica | 2000 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'34''45 | 326 |
48 | Muggeo Martina | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''48 | 325 |
49 | Scoccini Marta | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'34''64 | 321 |
50 | Marini Sofia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'34''79 | 317 |
51 | Ghironi Rachele Enola | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'34''96 | 312 |
52 | Cena Martina | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''41 | 300 |
53 | Boghian Alexandra Stefania | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'35''52 | 298 |
54 | Russo Giada | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'35''64 | 295 |
55 | Livolsi Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'35''94 | 287 |
56 | Alene Federica | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'36''40 | 277 |
57 | Cigliutti Sara | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''73 | 269 |
58 | Diana Arianna | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'36''87 | 266 |
59 | Ocule Giorgia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''08 | 262 |
60 | Lilliu Arianna | 2003 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'37''23 | 258 |
61 | Frattini Bianca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''16 | 240 |
62 | Ravizza Elena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'38''26 | 238 |
63 | Pecorelli Elena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'38''32 | 237 |
64 | Boschet Elsa Maria | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''72 | 230 |